O'Festival ERDF - J5 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Z

Date : 19/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:08:47 2181 2431 +250 2864
2 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:09:01 1915 2368 +453 2738
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:09:03 2660 2359 -301 3138
4 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:09:53 2325 2160 -165 2440
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:10:09 1882 2104 +222 2260
6 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:10:10 1492 2100 +608 2201
7 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:10:16 2211 2080 -131 2720
8 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:10:25 1917 2050 +133 2076
9 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:10:45 2182 1986 -196 2215
10 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA 0:10:48 0 (2000) 1977 1392
11 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:11:00 2107 1941 -166 2238
12 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:11:06 1628 1924 +296 1874
13 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:11:20 2025 1884 -141 2193
14 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404RA 0:11:31 1854 1854 +0 2138
15 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:11:41 1806 1828 +22 1840
16 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:11:44 1288 1820 +532 1785
17 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:11:50 2334 1804 -530 2373
18 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:11:56 2167 1789 -378 2172
19 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:12:05 0 (2000) 1767 2184
20 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:12:11 1396 1753 +357 2034
21 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:12:19 1370 1734 +364 1748
22 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:12:26 1684 1717 +33 2014
23 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:12:29 1210 1710 +500 1989
24 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:12:31 1980 1706 -274 2073
25 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:12:43 1705 1679 -26 1849
26 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709AQ 0:12:43 1937 1679 -258 1961
27 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:12:44 2091 1677 -414 2305
28 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H10 3801RA 0:13:04 (2000) 1634 1496
29 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D10 4201RA 0:13:34 (2000) 1574 1535
30 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:13:40 1744 1562 -182 1767
31 FOUCAULT Juline 12832 D10 6804AL 0:13:44 1161 1555 +394 1414
32 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:13:54 0 (2000) 1536 1996
33 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H10 7305RA 0:13:57 0 (2000) 1531 1779
34 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H10 1601PC 0:14:14 1143 1500 +357 1536
35 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:14:20 1394 1490 +96 1820
36 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:14:25 1741 1481 -260 1961
37 COMMERE Camille 23510 D10 6008PI 0:14:32 (2000) 1469 1358
38 PERIN Remi 17230 H10 4705AQ 0:14:55 1023 1431 +408 1268
39 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H10 2607RA 0:15:06 1174 1414 +240 1925
40 BAILLET Léane 23046 D10 2904BR 0:15:19 1116 1394 +278 1257
41 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:15:21 1469 1391 -78 1562
42 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:15:34 1354 1372 +18 1416
43 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:15:40 1152 1363 +211 1472
44 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:15:57 893 1339 +446 1300
45 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H10 4705AQ 0:16:03 1587 1330 -257 1663
46 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D10 8104MP 0:16:10 1092 1321 +229 1190
47 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:16:36 1321 1286 -35 1489
48 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:16:36 1969 1286 -683 1969
49 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:16:52 1678 1266 -412 1757
50 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:16:58 1201 1259 +58 1589
51 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:17:08 1714 1246 -468 1930
52 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:17:40 1122 1209 +87 1509
53 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:17:57 1290 1190 -100 1718
54 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:17:58 1324 1188 -136 1371
55 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:18:15 1135 1170 +35 1478
56 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:18:20 0 (2000) 1165 1527
57 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:18:21 1034 1164 +130 1361
58 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:18:22 1635 1163 -472 1767
59 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:18:43 1328 1141 -187 1516
60 BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO 0:19:14 0 (2000) 1110 1063
61 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:19:25 1324 1100 -224 1476
62 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:20:09 1288 1060 -228 1478
63 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D10 3913FC 0:20:26 0 (2000) 1045 1530
64 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:21:46 1687 981 -706 1902
65 CHABANOL Corentin 22559 H10 4201RA 0:23:16 577 918 +341 935
66 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:24:33 714 870 +156 1434
67 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 0:28:17 862 755 -107 1007
68 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:36:35 887 584 -303 1433
69 JACQUET Margot 18549 D10 5703LO 1:04:51 0 (2000) 329 686
GIROUX Martin 12588 H10 7305RA pm (2000) 0 1267