SAINT LEGER EN YVELINES (78) - M

Date : 21/04/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:23:04 7171 6168 -1003 7341
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:23:47 6711 5982 -729 6973
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:25:09 6460 5657 -803 6591
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 0:25:58 4973 5479 +506 5186
5 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:27:08 5463 5243 -220 5385
6 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:27:18 5485 5211 -274 5571
7 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:27:22 6747 5198 -1549 6760
8 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:27:25 5975 5189 -786 6026
9 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:27:58 4623 5087 +464 4943
10 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:28:20 5442 5021 -421 5715
11 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 0:28:55 4530 4920 +390 4744
12 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:29:02 5022 4900 -122 5149
13 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:29:03 4927 4897 -30 4936
14 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:29:12 5471 4872 -599 5331
15 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:29:13 4853 4869 +16 5161
16 PERRIN Simon 18119 H16 4201AR 0:29:27 3498 4831 +1333 4599
17 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:29:53 4837 4761 -76 5780
18 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 0:29:56 5115 4753 -362 5090
19 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:30:04 5785 4732 -1053 6083
20 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:30:25 3061 4677 +1616 3994
21 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:30:29 4154 4667 +513 4448
22 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H16 2610AR 0:30:31 4688 4662 -26 4832
23 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 0:30:38 4057 4644 +587 4672
24 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:31:50 3946 4469 +523 4336
25 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2904BR 0:33:43 4196 4219 +23 4281
26 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:34:08 4724 4168 -556 4724
27 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:34:23 3651 4138 +487 4279
28 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H16 1601NA 0:35:05 4558 4055 -503 4974
29 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:35:12 3330 4042 +712 4107
30 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:35:36 4561 3996 -565 5091
31 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:36:11 4552 3932 -620 4789
32 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:37:24 4013 3804 -209 4144
33 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 0:37:33 2620 3789 +1169 3498
34 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:37:58 4096 3747 -349 4560
35 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:38:25 2491 3703 +1212 3265
36 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:38:28 2713 3698 +985 3158
37 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:39:47 3151 3576 +425 3618
38 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 0:40:43 2698 3494 +796 3017
39 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:42:43 3874 3330 -544 4123
40 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:44:29 3413 3198 -215 3433
41 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H16 3408OC 0:55:08 2577 2580 +3 2645
BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF pm 3055 0 3087
DAVID-DAVEAU Damien 35609 H16 4504CE pm 1931 0 1971
MALLEM Dorian 26714 H16 3105OC pm 3412 0 3562