O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - A

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:38:34 8074 9032 +958 8519
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:39:37 7459 8792 +1333 7938
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:39:46 8102 8759 +657 8501
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203RA 0:40:10 7743 8672 +929 8175
5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:40:39 8402 8569 +167 8716
6 BERGGREN Henrik 24899 H21 6911RA 0:41:05 6528 8478 +1950 8061
7 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6913RA 0:42:01 6993 8290 +1297 7634
8 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911RA 0:42:12 7537 8254 +717 8665
9 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 3705CE 0:43:11 7815 8066 +251 8144
10 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517FC 0:43:32 7559 8001 +442 8088
11 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 0:44:51 8674 7766 -908 8818
12 ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI 0:45:05 7215 7726 +511 7393
13 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:45:41 7863 7625 -238 7863
14 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 0:45:59 6856 7575 +719 7110
15 CHATELON David 7060 H21 4203RA 0:46:28 6761 7496 +735 6998
16 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:47:56 7620 7267 -353 7771
17 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:48:27 7332 7189 -143 7189
18 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:49:04 6484 7099 +615 6827
19 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:49:51 8172 6987 -1185 8678
20 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:50:28 8307 6902 -1405 8356
21 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H21 2517FC 0:51:20 6195 6785 +590 6717
22 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:52:25 6627 6645 +18 6800
23 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:54:38 7438 6376 -1062 7438
24 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 3705CE 0:55:30 7030 6276 -754 7098
25 POIRSON Thomas 4445 H21 6709AL 0:56:02 6516 6216 -300 6848
26 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:58:32 8558 5951 -2607 8558
27 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H21 3810RA 1:00:38 5218 5745 +527 5718
28 BERGER Immanuel 24790 H21 6707AL 1:01:53 7047 5629 -1418 7047
29 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 1:02:11 6443 5602 -841 6554
30 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 1:05:33 6829 5314 -1515 6992
31 BERGER Ananda-Mickaël 24792 H21 6707AL 1:06:08 6164 5267 -897 6049
32 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 1:06:16 7134 5256 -1878 7134
33 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4704AQ 1:06:41 5639 5223 -416 5805
34 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403RA 1:08:03 6014 5119 -895 6011
35 FAURE Gwénaël 23233 H21 2605RA 1:14:49 4209 4656 +447 4443
36 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H21 5907NO 1:17:06 5993 4518 -1475 5993
37 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:28:21 5998 3943 -2055 5998
38 RIZZOTTO Julien 10984 H21 2508FC 2:03:16 4346 2826 -1520 3904
DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907NO pm 5701 0 5804