Régionale Sprint 1 Francescas (47) - H

Date : 01/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:17:34 7303 6749 -554 7278
2 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:17:58 6763 6598 -165 6717
3 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:19:18 6687 6143 -544 6703
4 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:19:23 6430 6116 -314 6360
5 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:19:32 5442 6069 +627 5926
6 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA 0:19:44 5220 6008 +788 5599
7 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:20:16 5915 5850 -65 6406
8 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709NA 0:20:45 5645 5713 +68 5661
9 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:21:42 5408 5463 +55 5459
10 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:21:51 5697 5426 -271 5759
11 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:21:53 4724 5417 +693 4950
12 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:22:23 5682 5296 -386 5558
13 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:22:36 5721 5246 -475 5702
14 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 0:23:03 4859 5143 +284 4992
15 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H20 4010NA 0:23:09 5121 4618
16 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:24:45 4498 4790 +292 4535
17 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA 0:24:51 4477 4771 +294 5143
18 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H40 6408NA 0:24:51 0 4771 4857
19 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:24:59 5143 4745 -398 5169
20 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:25:32 4357 4643 +286 4410
21 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:25:51 4749 4586 -163 4677
22 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:26:19 4482 4505 +23 4378
23 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 0:26:24 4662 4491 -171 4831
24 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:26:38 4531 4451 -80 4532
25 ROCHE Frédéric 25016 H40 4013NA 0:26:44 0 4435 3461
26 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA 0:27:04 4026 4380 +354 3496
27 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 0:27:24 3584 4327 +743 3858
28 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:27:47 4304 4267 -37 4220
29 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:28:15 3278 4197 +919 3948
30 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H55 3318NA 0:29:02 4971 4083 -888 4884
31 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 0:30:54 3859 3837 -22 3796
32 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 0:31:18 3678 3788 +110 3564
33 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 0:32:42 3410 3625 +215 3460
34 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H60 4704NA 0:34:07 3810 3475 -335 3577
35 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:37:05 3678 3197 -481 3694
36 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:38:21 3312 3091 -221 3187
37 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 0:40:31 2397 2926 +529 2853
38 MENTION Philippe 34496 H40 4705NA 0:42:32 0 2787 2587
39 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 0:43:02 3221 2755 -466 2979
40 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708NA 0:43:51 2008 2704 +696 2060
PATTEN Graham 36451 H55 4709NA pm 0 7118
DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC pm 3795 0 3741