Régionale Sprint 2 Francescas (47) - H

Date : 01/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PATTEN Graham 36451 H55 4709NA 0:18:46 7235 7118
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:19:16 6687 7047 +360 6703
3 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:20:17 5442 6694 +1252 5926
4 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:20:27 6430 6640 +210 6360
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:20:39 7303 6575 -728 7278
6 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:20:40 6763 6570 -193 6717
7 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H18 4705NA 0:21:58 5220 6181 +961 5599
8 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:24:45 4724 5486 +762 4950
9 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:25:25 5143 5342 +199 5169
10 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:25:47 5721 5266 -455 5702
11 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:25:52 5682 5249 -433 5558
12 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:26:01 5697 5219 -478 5759
13 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709NA 0:26:01 5645 5219 -426 5661
14 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA 0:26:33 4477 5114 +637 5143
15 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H40 6408NA 0:26:46 0 5073 4857
16 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H55 3318NA 0:28:06 4971 4832 -139 4884
17 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:28:24 5408 4781 -627 5459
18 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:28:48 4749 4715 -34 4677
19 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 0:30:05 4859 4513 -346 4992
20 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 0:30:33 4662 4444 -218 4831
21 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 0:31:34 4357 4301 -56 4410
22 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H20 4010NA 0:32:04 4234 4618
23 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 0:32:14 3278 4212 +934 3948
24 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:32:56 4304 4123 -181 4220
25 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 0:33:34 3859 4045 +186 3796
26 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 0:33:41 2397 4031 +1634 2853
27 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:34:59 4531 3881 -650 4532
28 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 0:36:52 3795 3683 -112 3741
29 ROCHE Frédéric 25016 H40 4013NA 0:38:07 0 3562 3461
30 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA 0:38:10 4026 3558 -468 3496
31 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:38:12 4482 3554 -928 4378
32 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:38:23 4498 3537 -961 4535
33 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 0:38:54 3584 3490 -94 3858
34 BESSON Jean-Michel 31199 H60 4704NA 0:39:14 3810 3461 -349 3577
35 BAUDEQUIN Patrick 36258 H35 4705NA 0:40:05 0 3387 0
36 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 0:41:33 3678 3268 -410 3564
37 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:41:37 3678 3263 -415 3694
38 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 0:42:06 3410 3225 -185 3460
39 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 0:48:04 3312 2825 -487 3187
40 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 0:53:06 0 2557 0
41 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 0:59:43 3221 2274 -947 2979
42 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708NA 1:24:18 2008 1611 -397 2060
DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA abandon 5915 0 6406