Vulcan'O La Tour d'Auvergne (63) - Orange Court

Date : 06/05/2018
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:39:43 8'38 2782 3834 +1052 3181
2 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:51:59 11'18 2631 2929 +298 2755
3 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:52:25 11'23 2697 2905 +208 2808
4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H14 4201AR 0:53:57 11'43 2256 2822 +566 2636
5 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:54:41 11'53 3004 2785 -219 3097
6 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:57:21 12'28 2769 2655 -114 2816
7 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:57:44 12'33 2656 2638 -18 3153
8 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:58:48 12'46 4188 2590 -1598 3925
9 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:59:23 12'54 3821 2564 -1257 4140
10 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:00:17 13'06 3443 2526 -917 3674
11 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:01:27 13'21 3954 2478 -1476 3927
12 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 1:01:54 13'27 880 2460 +1580 1743
13 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:02:53 13'40 3474 2421 -1053 3604
14 JEHL Elodie 25617 D40 6911AR 1:03:10 13'43 3494 2411 -1083 2178
15 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:04:25 14'00 3934 2364 -1570 3776
16 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 1:04:28 14'00 2395 2362 -33 2674
17 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:05:54 14'19 2065 2311 +246 2172
18 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:05:57 14'20 2119 2309 +190 1822
19 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605AR 1:07:57 14'46 1576 2241 +665 1976
20 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 1:09:39 15'08 1776 2186 +410 1924
21 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 1:10:15 15'16 3500 2168 -1332 3285
22 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:12:53 15'50 3861 2089 -1772 3904
23 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF 1:14:23 16'10 3563 2047 -1516 2428
24 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:15:12 16'20 3041 2025 -1016 3109
25 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:15:56 16'30 1663 2005 +342 1916
26 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:16:32 16'38 3076 1990 -1086 3045
27 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:19:37 17'18 4349 1913 -2436 4207
28 CHAUVAT Jean-Philippe 25375 H40 4201AR 1:20:32 17'30 1891 2658
29 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:22:06 17'50 1148 1855 +707 2512
30 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:22:33 17'56 3072 1845 -1227 3100
31 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:22:57 18'01 2591 1836 -755 2080
32 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:25:09 18'30 2154 1788 -366 1964
33 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:26:13 18'44 2374 1766 -608 2374
34 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:28:50 19'18 1832 1714 -118 1432
35 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:31:54 19'58 1734 1657 -77 0
36 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:33:10 20'15 1436 1634 +198 1593
37 LHOMME Clara 30682 D16 4504CE 1:35:00 20'39 1618 1603 -15 1761
38 SEGUIN Justine 35454 D16 4204AR 1:35:47 20'49 1590 1429
39 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 1:36:50 21'03 2321 1573 -748 2160
40 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:37:04 21'06 2636 1569 -1067 2875
41 PLANE Isabelle 29293 D50 6315AR 1:37:12 21'07 0 1567 0
42 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR 1:37:31 21'11 2304 1561 -743 2059
43 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR 1:37:40 21'13 2960 1559 -1401 2799
44 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:38:59 21'31 2858 1538 -1320 2793
45 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:39:35 21'38 3553 1529 -2024 3505
46 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:39:55 21'43 2853 1524 -1329 2826
47 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:40:15 21'47 3285 1519 -1766 3168
48 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:47:52 23'26 2346 1412 -934 2402
49 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:49:24 23'46 2550 1392 -1158 2659
50 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 1:49:50 23'52 1610 1386 -224 1209
VERDIER Marie 33997 D35 4201AR pm None 1344 0 2833