Vulcan'O La Tour d'Auvergne (63) - Violet Court

Date : 06/05/2018
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:47:26 8'56 6443 6572 +129 6467
2 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:49:08 9'16 5915 6345 +430 6367
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H18 2605AR 0:49:27 9'19 6672 6304 -368 6839
4 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 0:50:57 9'36 7676 6119 -1557 7665
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:51:29 9'42 7092 6055 -1037 7046
6 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:51:35 9'43 6854 6043 -811 6679
7 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:52:12 9'50 4904 5972 +1068 5664
8 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 0:53:53 10'10 4971 5785 +814 5503
9 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 0:54:45 10'19 4309 5694 +1385 5103
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D20 6906AR 0:55:01 10'22 5861 5666 -195 5857
11 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H50 0309AR 0:56:33 10'40 5885 5513 -372 5739
12 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 0:56:59 10'45 4119 5471 +1352 4822
13 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:57:29 10'50 5671 5423 -248 6091
14 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:57:47 10'54 6055 5395 -660 5989
15 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:58:04 10'57 5132 5369 +237 5241
16 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:58:35 11'03 5702 5321 -381 5755
17 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:59:34 11'14 6067 5233 -834 6019
18 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:00:11 11'21 4845 5180 +335 5027
19 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D20 1307PZ 1:00:40 11'26 5107 5139 +32 4979
20 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR 1:00:42 11'27 3232 5136 +1904 4946
21 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BF 1:00:43 11'27 4875 5134 +259 5303
22 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:00:51 11'28 4960 5123 +163 5055
23 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:01:42 11'38 4766 5052 +286 4955
24 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:02:05 11'42 2304 5021 +2717 3202
25 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 1:02:19 11'45 3644 5002 +1358 4077
26 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:04:15 12'07 5742 4852 -890 5562
27 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H50 2407NA 1:04:34 12'10 0 4828 4713
28 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:04:54 12'14 5836 4803 -1033 5855
29 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:05:59 12'26 5272 4725 -547 5217
30 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:06:36 12'33 5946 4681 -1265 5930
31 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:06:55 12'37 5062 4659 -403 5106
32 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:08:02 12'50 5219 4582 -637 5083
33 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 1:08:58 13'00 4367 4520 +153 4428
34 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:10:09 13'14 3842 4444 +602 4069
35 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:10:30 13'18 5664 4422 -1242 5470
36 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:10:38 13'19 4142 4413 +271 4033
37 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:10:58 13'23 5296 4393 -903 5500
38 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:11:04 13'24 4442 4387 -55 4563
39 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:11:31 13'29 4677 4359 -318 4751
40 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:12:07 13'36 4690 4323 -367 4760
41 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:12:59 13'46 5857 4271 -1586 5857
42 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:13:30 13'52 4582 4241 -341 4523
43 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:14:54 14'07 4453 4162 -291 4557
44 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:15:15 14'11 5009 4143 -866 5414
45 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:15:25 14'13 3284 4134 +850 3823
46 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:15:32 14'15 4741 4127 -614 4665
47 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 1:15:39 14'16 5231 4121 -1110 5281
48 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:15:43 14'17 4656 4117 -539 4742
49 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 1:16:55 14'30 4252 4053 -199 4221
50 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:17:13 14'34 3727 4037 +310 3925
51 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF 1:17:20 14'35 3800 4031 +231 3729
52 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D18 4802OC 1:17:32 14'37 3287 4021 +734 3384
53 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:18:27 14'48 4398 3974 -424 4334
54 COURMAIRE Emmanuel 27648 H45 0309AR 1:18:29 14'48 3968 3972 +4 3988
55 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:18:45 14'51 4250 3959 -291 5163
56 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:18:52 14'52 4607 3953 -654 4641
57 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 1:19:02 14'54 3743 3944 +201 3662
58 CHARREIRE Valentin 35476 H20 1307PZ 1:20:45 15'14 3861 3610
59 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:21:11 15'19 4348 3840 -508 4373
60 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:21:11 15'19 2907 3840 +933 3646
61 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:21:50 15'26 4034 3809 -225 4120
62 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:22:16 15'31 4810 3789 -1021 4724
63 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:22:52 15'38 4623 3762 -861 4528
64 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:24:12 15'53 3580 3702 +122 3639
65 VIENNET Léo 33979 H20 6906AR 1:25:05 16'03 0 3664 3250
66 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:25:41 16'10 4281 3638 -643 4324
67 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:26:57 16'24 3649 3585 -64 3837
68 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:27:34 16'31 4120 3560 -560 4027
69 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:27:39 16'32 4369 3557 -812 4362
70 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:28:15 16'39 3338 3532 +194 3371
71 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 1:28:17 16'39 2887 3531 +644 3798
72 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:28:52 16'46 4478 3508 -970 3893
73 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR 1:28:53 16'46 3487 3507 +20 3250
74 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:29:37 16'54 3841 3479 -362 3291
75 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:29:42 16'55 4499 3475 -1024 4483
76 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:29:49 16'56 3317 3471 +154 3388
77 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:31:57 17'20 3292 3390 +98 4160
78 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 1:31:57 17'20 3351 3390 +39 3540
79 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:32:17 17'24 3439 3378 -61 3668
80 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:32:28 17'26 6018 3371 -2647 5965
81 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:33:05 17'33 3931 3349 -582 3981
82 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:34:05 17'45 0 3313 2624
83 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:38:05 18'30 4191 3178 -1013 4214
84 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:38:25 18'34 3537 3168 -369 3465
85 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:39:50 18'50 4011 3123 -888 4038
86 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:41:32 19'09 3570 3070 -500 3526
87 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911AR 1:46:50 20'09 2918 0
88 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:48:01 20'22 2671 2886 +215 2143
89 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:49:24 20'38 3071 2850 -221 3464
90 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:54:00 21'30 3565 2735 -830 3482
91 GRUNDY Rachel 32786 D50 0309AR 1:55:34 21'48 2448 2697 +249 2736
92 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:57:51 22'14 0 2645 2539
93 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:57:53 22'14 4138 2644 -1494 4102
94 CHATAIGNIER Madeline 29365 D35 6315AR 1:59:22 22'31 0 2612 2560
95 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:09:18 24'23 2973 2411 -562 2994
96 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 2:18:46 26'10 3505 2246 -1259 3560
97 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 2:19:30 26'19 3097 2235 -862 2995
DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ pm None 6465 0 6517
ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA pm None 4392 0 4590
nc BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:47:06 8'53
nc DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:54:03 10'11