Vulcan'O La Tour d'Auvergne (63) - Violet Long

Date : 06/05/2018
Distance : 7,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:54:00 6'50 8508 9117 +609 8912
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:56:46 7'11 8981 8673 -308 8820
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:58:25 7'23 8314 8428 +114 8507
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 1:00:08 7'36 8177 8187 +10 8422
5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:00:38 7'40 8407 8120 -287 8475
6 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:02:17 7'53 7558 7905 +347 7911
7 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL 1:02:42 7'56 7331 7852 +521 7436
8 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 1:04:16 8'08 7098 7661 +563 7648
9 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 1:06:20 8'23 7252 7422 +170 7371
10 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:09:35 8'48 7257 7075 -182 7251
11 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA 1:09:53 8'50 7854 7045 -809 7783
12 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:09:56 8'51 7558 7040 -518 7570
13 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:10:22 8'54 8028 6997 -1031 7925
14 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:10:31 8'55 7561 6982 -579 7597
15 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H40 1905NA 1:10:55 8'58 6942 6000
16 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:11:23 9'02 7490 6897 -593 7501
17 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:11:58 9'06 7428 6841 -587 7383
18 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 1:12:20 9'09 6811 6806 -5 6975
19 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:13:28 9'17 6578 6701 +123 6710
20 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:13:45 9'20 5474 6676 +1202 6356
21 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:13:50 9'20 6911 6668 -243 6923
22 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 1:14:36 9'26 6604 6600 -4 6664
23 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 1:16:12 9'38 7235 6461 -774 7235
24 LESTRADE Stéphane 27593 H45 6315AR 1:17:03 9'45 3465 6390 +2925 4890
25 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 1:18:59 9'59 5732 6233 +501 6087
26 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:19:02 10'00 6785 6229 -556 6722
27 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:19:18 10'02 5725 6208 +483 5743
28 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:19:53 10'06 6814 6163 -651 6917
29 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:21:33 10'19 5990 6037 +47 5955
30 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 1:21:43 10'20 7567 6025 -1542 7519
31 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 1:21:45 10'20 6091 6022 -69 6017
32 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 1:22:23 10'25 4573 5976 +1403 4880
33 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D21 1307PZ 1:22:39 10'27 6171 5957 -214 6064
34 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:23:02 10'30 5099 5929 +830 5158
35 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:23:32 10'34 6772 5894 -878 6604
36 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:23:34 10'34 6456 5891 -565 6374
37 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA 1:24:15 10'39 5666 5844 +178 5874
38 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:25:04 10'46 6505 5788 -717 6550
39 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:25:49 10'51 5470 5737 +267 5630
40 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:26:19 10'55 5758 5704 -54 5718
41 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:26:46 10'58 5789 5674 -115 5887
42 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D21 9105IF 1:27:01 11'00 5597 5658 +61 5819
43 LE GOFF Yohann 28012 H40 0307AR 1:27:43 11'06 5866 5613 -253 5531
44 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:28:44 11'13 5301 5548 +247 5361
45 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:28:44 11'13 5712 5548 -164 5686
46 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:28:49 11'14 5886 5543 -343 5756
47 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:29:31 11'19 6315 5500 -815 6158
48 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:30:31 11'27 6163 5439 -724 6127
49 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911AR 1:31:12 11'32 5531 5398 -133 5282
50 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:31:41 11'36 5751 5370 -381 5718
51 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:32:43 11'44 6091 5310 -781 6133
52 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:32:51 11'45 6131 5302 -829 6047
53 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:33:47 11'52 5428 5250 -178 5392
54 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 1:34:46 11'59 6827 5195 -1632 6698
55 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA 1:36:28 12'12 5665 5104 -561 5858
56 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 1:36:31 12'13 6367 5101 -1266 6007
57 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:37:27 12'20 5153 5052 -101 5677
58 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:39:21 12'34 4749 4955 +206 5043
59 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:40:24 12'42 5019 4904 -115 4879
60 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 1:40:37 12'44 5454 4893 -561 5531
61 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905NA 1:41:04 12'47 4580 4871 +291 5177
62 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:46:10 13'26 5567 4637 -930 5356
63 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:51:08 14'04 4185 4430 +245 4272
64 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:52:20 14'13 4723 4383 -340 4738
65 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 2:12:50 16'48 5181 3706 -1475 5245
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF pm None 8122 0 8269
LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR pm None 7586 0 7615
AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR pm None 4762 0 5374
ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA pm None 6665 0 6179
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 5885 0 5995
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF pm None 5073 0 5132