Vulcan'O Mazayes (63) - Orange

Date : 05/05/2018
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:36:47 11'29 3225 3365 +140 3551
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:38:23 11'59 2782 3225 +443 3105
3 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:41:50 13'04 2656 2959 +303 3202
4 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:48:15 15'04 3004 2565 -439 3070
5 GRANGE Camille 28949 D16 4204AR 0:49:00 15'18 2301 2526 +225 2797
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:49:21 15'25 2631 2508 -123 2718
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:50:55 15'54 3500 2431 -1069 3286
8 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:51:41 16'09 2769 2395 -374 2816
9 BODELET Herve 132 H65 4201AR 0:54:39 17'04 3955 2265 -1690 3149
10 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:57:25 17'56 880 2156 +1276 1527
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:57:46 18'03 4188 2143 -2045 3925
12 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:58:48 18'22 2395 2105 -290 2674
13 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 0:59:35 18'37 3443 2077 -1366 3674
14 SUCHET Titouan 21408 H16 4204AR 1:00:19 18'50 1854 2052 +198 2283
15 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913AR 1:03:41 19'54 2154 1944 -210 1964
16 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 1:05:47 20'33 3821 1882 -1939 4140
17 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF 1:06:03 20'38 3800 1874 -1926 3010
18 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 1:08:11 21'18 2697 1815 -882 2789
19 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605AR 1:08:13 21'19 1576 1814 +238 1747
20 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:08:51 21'30 3861 1798 -2063 3904
21 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 1:08:58 21'33 5181 1795 -3386 5324
22 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF 1:13:27 22'57 3563 1685 -1878 2567
23 LESTRADE Cathy 30769 D40 6315AR 1:16:34 23'55 0 1617 1585
24 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 1:17:58 24'21 3934 1588 -2346 3776
25 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:19:05 24'42 4920 1565 -3355 4800
26 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:19:50 24'56 3338 1550 -1788 3331
27 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D16 8607NA 1:20:04 25'01 1776 1546 -230 1862
28 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:20:26 25'08 3249 1539 -1710 3222
29 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:25:17 26'39 3553 1451 -2102 3524
30 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 1:25:24 26'41 3076 1449 -1627 3045
31 JEHL Elodie 25617 D40 6911AR 1:25:43 26'47 3494 1444 -2050 2062
32 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:26:51 27'08 3474 1425 -2049 3574
33 MEYNET Anne-Lise 33642 D40 3913BF 1:27:56 27'28 2119 1408 -711 1800
34 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:28:31 27'39 2853 1398 -1455 2826
35 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:29:34 27'59 1750 1382 -368 2201
36 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 1:30:46 28'21 3667 1364 -2303 3631
37 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 1:32:04 28'46 1344 1967
38 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ 1:33:51 29'19 2080 1319 -761 2119
39 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:34:38 29'34 2065 1308 -757 2065
40 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:36:36 30'11 1663 1281 -382 1861
41 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:36:53 30'16 3285 1278 -2007 3168
42 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D65 4204AR 1:40:40 31'27 2321 1230 -1091 2160
43 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA 1:40:57 31'32 4183 1226 -2957 3904
44 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 1:41:43 31'47 1148 1217 +69 2512
45 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 1:49:38 34'15 1129 0
46 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:49:49 34'19 1436 1127 -309 1545
47 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 1:54:23 35'44 1610 1082 -528 1039
48 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:54:25 35'45 2591 1082 -1509 2161
49 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 2:24:15 45'04 2374 858 -1516 2374
50 PLAGNE Christian 19 H70 4204AR 2:24:33 45'10 2304 856 -1448 2059
51 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 2:34:16 48'12 828 802 -26 1136
GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA pm None 3954 0 3927
BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA pm None 5104 0 5104
BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR pm None 3065 0 3121
DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR pm None 2960 0 2799