Vulcan'O Mazayes (63) - Violet

Date : 05/05/2018
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H18 1307PZ 0:46:28 11'03 5671 6568 +897 6091
2 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:47:15 11'15 7092 6459 -633 7046
3 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:49:25 11'45 5946 6176 +230 6040
4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:50:44 12'04 6443 6015 -428 6431
5 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:51:40 12'18 5473 5907 +434 5155
6 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:55:59 13'19 4392 5451 +1059 4590
7 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:56:13 13'23 3644 5429 +1785 3883
8 LESTRADE Stéphane 27593 H45 6315AR 0:58:07 13'50 3465 5251 +1786 4086
9 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:59:38 14'11 5231 5117 -114 5281
10 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:00:27 14'23 6018 5048 -970 5995
11 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:03:44 15'10 4656 4788 +132 4789
12 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:04:31 15'21 5857 4730 -1127 5857
13 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:04:37 15'23 6465 4723 -1742 6517
14 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 1:04:46 15'25 4573 4712 +139 4524
15 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 1:05:25 15'34 4904 4665 -239 5568
16 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:05:43 15'38 4677 4644 -33 4751
17 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:05:55 15'41 4453 4630 +177 4557
18 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H45 6906AR 1:07:05 15'58 5725 4549 -1176 5324
19 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:08:01 16'11 5836 4487 -1349 5855
20 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H50 0309AR 1:08:07 16'13 5885 4480 -1405 5828
21 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:08:24 16'17 5219 4462 -757 5083
22 BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H18 2605AR 1:08:44 16'21 4119 4440 +321 4648
23 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:09:03 16'26 5272 4420 -852 5217
24 PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA 1:10:06 16'41 3287 4353 +1066 2445
25 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:13:43 17'33 2304 4140 +1836 2675
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:14:30 17'44 4810 4096 -714 4724
27 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:14:33 17'45 5062 4094 -968 5106
28 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:16:46 18'16 4582 3975 -607 4551
29 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H50 0309AR 1:17:09 18'22 3893 3956 +63 3877
30 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 1:17:24 18'25 4034 3943 -91 4120
31 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:18:31 18'41 4623 3887 -736 4557
32 VACHER Hugo 31996 H18 2605AR 1:18:37 18'43 2907 3882 +975 3391
33 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:19:15 18'52 5664 3851 -1813 5470
34 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:19:19 18'53 3292 3848 +556 4160
35 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D35 2605AR 1:19:43 18'58 3842 3828 -14 4020
36 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 1:21:21 19'22 4613 3751 -862 4569
37 CHARREIRE Valentin 35476 H20 1307PZ 1:21:33 19'25 3742 3480
38 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:22:44 19'41 4741 3689 -1052 4665
39 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:23:56 19'59 3580 3636 +56 3426
40 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 1:25:24 20'20 3570 3573 +3 3526
41 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:25:43 20'24 3727 3560 -167 3881
42 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:25:55 20'27 4142 3552 -590 3662
43 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:25:58 20'28 3931 3550 -381 4006
44 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:26:27 20'35 4120 3530 -590 4102
45 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:26:57 20'42 4442 3510 -932 4563
46 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:27:15 20'46 4349 3498 -851 4242
47 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:28:10 20'59 4398 3461 -937 4334
48 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:28:58 21'10 3072 3430 +358 3100
49 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:30:45 21'36 4011 3363 -648 4069
50 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:31:26 21'46 4478 3338 -1140 3893
51 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:31:31 21'47 4250 3335 -915 5163
52 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911AR 1:31:43 21'50 3536 3327 -209 3772
53 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D20 1307PZ 1:34:09 22'25 5107 3241 -1866 4728
54 GOUVERNAYRE Gaelle 25099 D35 3810AR 1:34:58 22'36 3743 3213 -530 3409
55 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:34:58 22'36 5132 3213 -1919 5170
56 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 1:36:40 23'00 4305 3157 -1148 4300
57 VIENNET Léo 33979 H20 6906AR 1:37:25 23'11 0 3133 2936
58 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:37:33 23'13 3284 3128 -156 3745
59 COTTERET Pierre-Axel 34787 H18 7407AR 1:38:09 23'22 2887 3109 +222 3794
60 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:39:44 23'44 4369 3060 -1309 4362
61 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:40:07 23'50 4138 3048 -1090 4102
62 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:44:29 24'52 3439 2921 -518 3668
63 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 1:46:22 25'19 4252 2869 -1383 4221
64 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:47:24 25'34 5702 2841 -2861 5755
65 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:47:54 25'41 4348 2828 -1520 4373
66 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 1:49:32 26'04 3351 2786 -565 3581
67 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H40 6911AR 1:50:35 26'19 3487 2760 -727 3353
68 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:50:35 26'19 3071 2760 -311 3464
69 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:52:56 26'53 2594 2702 +108 2815
70 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 1:53:13 26'57 3269 2695 -574 3041
71 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:53:57 27'07 4309 2678 -1631 4825
72 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:54:26 27'14 3649 2667 -982 3795
73 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:58:08 28'07 3845 2583 -1262 3986
74 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:01:45 28'59 3041 2507 -534 3109
75 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 2:02:35 29'11 3670 2490 -1180 3670
76 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 2:03:54 29'30 3537 2463 -1074 3465
77 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:04:57 29'45 2858 2442 -416 2811
78 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:06:20 30'04 3414 2416 -998 3373
79 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 2:09:32 30'50 3565 2356 -1209 3482
80 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 2:11:26 31'17 3317 2322 -995 3334
81 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 2:14:11 31'56 3097 2274 -823 3066
82 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 2:19:37 33'14 3505 2186 -1319 3560
83 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:22:51 34'00 2973 2136 -837 2994
84 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 2:30:39 35'52 0 2026 2475
85 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 3:13:40 46'06 2550 1576 -974 2659
BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D18 1307PZ abandon None 3768 0 3153
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D21 2517BF pm None 5117 0 5599
SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR pm None 3438 0 2490
BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC pm None 4367 0 4367
SUCHET Basile 15344 H18 4204AR pm None 2802 0 3729
CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D18 4802OC pm None 3287 0 2747
BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR pm None 5009 0 5414
ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR pm None 2671 0 2143
CHATAIGNIER Madeline 29365 D35 6315AR pm None 0 0 0
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm None 5153 0 5677
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D45 1307PZ pm None 3516 0 2951
nc CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6307AR 1:07:23 16'02