O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - E

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 0:43:12 5159 6792 +1633 5740
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:48:01 4274 6111 +1837 5249
3 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 0:53:02 5070 5533 +463 5234
4 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA 0:56:34 3406 5187 +1781 4749
5 MANGUERO Laure 2355 D21 2604RA 0:58:21 4510 5029 +519 4673
6 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 0:59:51 4633 4903 +270 5309
7 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 0:59:53 3492 4900 +1408 4083
8 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:01:18 0 4787 4350
9 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:01:20 4673 4784 +111 4787
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:01:53 5172 4741 -431 5051
11 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:04:59 3571 4515 +944 4267
12 BROWNRIDGE CLARE 25005 D21 6707AL 1:07:24 4353 4592
13 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:09:30 4442 4222 -220 4686
14 SCHLESIER JULIA 25004 D21 6707AL 1:10:15 4177 3897
15 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:11:55 4034 4080 +46 4131
16 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 1:12:01 4385 4074 -311 4385
17 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:12:17 2229 4059 +1830 3261
18 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:12:53 4391 4026 -365 4561
19 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:14:57 3537 3915 +378 3759
20 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:19:34 4195 3688 -507 4722
21 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 1:22:02 3429 3577 +148 3512
22 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:22:53 4045 3540 -505 4045
23 MURMANN Charlotte 24936 D21 6707AL 1:23:12 3527 3820
24 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 1:23:32 3952 3513 -439 3926
25 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:23:38 3920 3508 -412 3961
26 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:25:20 3923 3438 -485 3923
27 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 1:27:04 4348 3370 -978 4686
28 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:32:20 4886 3178 -1708 4952
29 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:34:01 3805 3121 -684 3998
30 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 1:34:28 3644 3106 -538 3566
31 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:34:36 4206 3102 -1104 4283
32 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:36:04 2512 3054 +542 3398
33 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 1:41:42 3693 2885 -808 3917
34 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D21 2105BO 1:49:48 2583 2672 +89 2677
35 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:49:50 4445 2671 -1774 4471
36 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 2:01:31 3174 2415 -759 3174
37 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 2:02:59 3064 2386 -678 3366
38 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D21 2105BO 2:06:42 3094 2316 -778 2862
39 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 2:08:12 2082 2289 +207 2763
40 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 2:09:31 0 2265 2235
41 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 6205NO 2:49:27 2546 1732 -814 2546
42 ROELS Caroline 23688 D21 0615AZ 2:51:26 1621 1712 +91 1667
43 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 3:18:09 4218 1481 -2737 4275
BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF pm 4969 0 4969
VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC pm 3635 0 3840
VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC pm 4187 0 4703