Upie (26120) (26) - C(D20/H17-21C-50)

Date : 28/04/2018
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 0:43:10 5'45 4461 5052 +591 4731
2 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:44:43 5'57 3887 4877 +990 4728
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:45:16 6'02 4545 4818 +273 4846
4 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:47:55 6'23 4930 4551 -379 4694
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:51:46 6'54 4385 4213 -172 4290
6 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 0:53:17 7'06 4222 4093 -129 4222
7 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:54:10 7'13 3139 4026 +887 3456
8 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 0:54:29 7'15 4205 4003 -202 4225
9 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:55:21 7'22 3718 3940 +222 4062
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:55:23 7'23 3584 3938 +354 3753
11 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR 0:55:53 7'27 3902 3746
12 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H40 8404PZ 0:56:56 7'35 4342 3830 -512 3677
13 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:57:24 7'39 3979 3799 -180 3958
14 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:57:48 7'42 4239 3773 -466 4018
15 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 0:57:49 7'42 3475 3772 +297 3607
16 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:58:06 7'44 3699 3754 +55 3733
17 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:59:22 7'54 3829 3673 -156 3829
18 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:59:25 7'55 3670 3196
19 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR 0:59:39 7'57 3708 3656 -52 3684
20 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:59:42 7'57 0 3653 3481
21 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:02:27 8'19 3319 3492 +173 3426
22 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:02:33 8'20 3645 3486 -159 3645
23 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:03:25 8'27 4154 3439 -715 4154
24 BLARASIN THOMAS 34868 H16 7715IF 1:06:19 8'50 2693 3288 +595 3095
25 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:08:57 9'11 2524 3163 +639 2804
26 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ 1:09:14 9'13 3069 3150 +81 3049
27 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 1:09:25 9'15 3454 3142 -312 3454
28 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:10:33 9'24 3425 3091 -334 3425
29 SALANCON patrick 30763 H50 3408OC 1:11:17 9'30 3059 2938
30 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 1:13:04 9'44 2985 2866
31 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D20 7305AR 1:14:38 9'57 3045 2922 -123 3033
32 SMITH Corinne 33295 D18 2604AR 1:15:41 10'05 0 2881 2748
33 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:16:03 10'08 2868 2753
34 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR 1:17:11 10'17 2862 2825 -37 2712
35 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:17:19 10'18 2857 2821 -36 2987
36 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H21 8404PZ 1:18:52 10'30 2765 2654
37 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:19:44 10'37 3313 2735 -578 3325
38 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D16 2604AR 1:22:35 11'00 2641 2535
39 DAVID Geoffrey 35329 H18 2604AR 1:28:10 11'45 2474 2375
40 CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H55 2105BF 1:32:07 12'16 2367 2320
41 LEROY Théo 29385 H16 2605AR 1:36:54 12'55 2251 2161
42 ESCANDELL TANGUY 36184 H16 0711AR 1:40:08 13'21 2178 2091
43 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:45:34 14'04 2066 1983
44 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:51:08 14'49 2268 1962 -306 2044
45 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:54:56 15'19 1897 1799
46 ESCANDELL ELIOTT 36185 H16 0711AR 1:55:40 15'25 1885 1810
PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC pm None 0 0
JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF pm None 4199 0 4297
POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H50 2604AR pm None 0 0