Upie (26120) (26) - D(D17-40-50/H60-40C)

Date : 28/04/2018
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:46:37 6'23 2638 3537 +899 3528
2 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:47:55 6'33 3329 3441 +112 3387
3 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:48:36 6'39 3548 3393 -155 3645
4 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 0:49:13 6'44 3351 3217
5 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:49:30 6'46 2572 3331 +759 3018
6 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:49:42 6'48 3009 3318 +309 3134
7 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:52:04 7'07 3068 3167 +99 3126
8 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:52:18 7'09 2802 3153 +351 2989
9 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:53:17 7'17 2734 3095 +361 2936
10 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:53:54 7'23 2915 3059 +144 2959
11 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 0:54:22 7'26 2959 3033 +74 3042
12 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:56:59 7'48 2878 2894 +16 2886
13 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:58:29 8'00 0 2820 2707
14 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:00:09 8'14 2742 2632
15 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D40 0705AR 1:00:22 8'16 2690 2732 +42 2792
16 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:00:30 8'17 2726 2617
17 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 1:01:04 8'21 2700 2592
18 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 1:01:25 8'24 3196 2685 -511 3182
19 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 1:02:18 8'32 3702 2647 -1055 3702
20 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:03:43 8'43 2651 2588 -63 2590
21 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:05:08 8'55 2532 2475
22 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF 1:05:27 8'57 2520 2419
23 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:06:15 9'04 2199 2489 +290 2333
24 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 1:09:06 9'27 3382 2386 -996 3382
25 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ 1:10:07 9'36 2164 2352 +188 2287
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:10:39 9'40 2334 2241
27 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 1:13:36 10'04 2388 2241 -147 2388
28 SIMON Anne 14099 D50 0711AR 1:14:47 10'14 2205 2117
29 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H45 8404PZ 1:15:24 10'19 2326 2187 -139 2199
30 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:16:38 10'29 2152 2066
31 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 1:17:52 10'40 2118 2033
32 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:19:11 10'50 2333 2083 -250 2293
33 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D40 2604AR 1:19:35 10'54 0 2072 1936
34 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 1:21:04 11'06 2820 2034 -786 2820
35 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:22:19 11'16 2110 2003 -107 1964
36 GUILLOT Jean-François 29212 H45 8404PZ 1:25:53 11'45 1781 1920 +139 1966
37 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 1:26:02 11'47 1917 1879
38 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:27:34 11'59 0 1883 1762
39 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 1:27:56 12'02 2297 1875 -422 2124
40 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF 1:33:50 12'51 1757 1687
41 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:36:29 13'13 1709 1641
42 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF 1:38:05 13'26 1681 1614
43 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:50:21 15'06 1990 1494 -496 2000
44 CHAPAND LORETTE 36173 D16 0711AR 1:57:11 16'03 1407 1351
45 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:57:11 16'03 0 1407 1379
AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE pm None 3190 0 3250
CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR pm None 0 0 0
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ pm None 2389 0 2610
TAUPENAS LEA 36176 D16 0711AR pm None 0 0