O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - G

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:40:01 6365 7610 +1245 6938
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:42:17 6514 7202 +688 6820
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 0:44:06 6319 6905 +586 6646
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 0:44:43 7135 6810 -325 7613
5 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:46:03 6025 6613 +588 6292
6 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:46:37 6307 6533 +226 6491
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 0:50:06 6264 6078 -186 6552
8 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:50:10 6040 6070 +30 6469
9 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 0:50:28 6048 6034 -14 6185
10 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 0:50:34 5318 6022 +704 5609
11 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PR 0:50:42 5639 6007 +368 5901
12 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 0:51:33 5011 5907 +896 5424
13 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:51:36 5541 5902 +361 6089
14 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 0:52:41 5417 5780 +363 5568
15 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 0:52:57 5156 5751 +595 5478
16 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H40 0111RA 0:53:06 6417 5735 -682 6417
17 JAMES Peter 24061 H40 3105MP 0:53:36 5682 5341
18 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801RA 0:54:09 4841 5624 +783 5389
19 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:54:14 5878 5615 -263 6060
20 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 0:55:54 4156 5448 +1292 4540
21 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 0:56:51 5138 5357 +219 5460
22 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:59:15 3809 5140 +1331 4634
23 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:01:00 5537 4992 -545 5654
24 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:01:11 5388 4977 -411 5388
25 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:01:21 4770 4964 +194 4924
26 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:01:22 4934 4962 +28 4962
27 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:03:04 3859 4829 +970 4737
28 COURSON Hubert 11643 H40 8405PR 1:03:32 4023 4793 +770 4988
29 LACHAUME Patrick 15895 H40 5907NO 1:04:46 5240 4702 -538 5240
30 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:05:36 5024 4642 -382 5063
31 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:05:43 4890 4634 -256 5081
32 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:05:47 3530 4629 +1099 4188
33 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:05:51 4169 4625 +456 4536
34 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:05:58 4930 4616 -314 4935
35 ZIANS Raymund 9981 H40 4802LR 1:06:00 0 4614 4429
36 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:06:21 5041 4590 -451 5104
37 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:07:23 3428 4519 +1091 3952
38 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:07:52 5691 4487 -1204 5820
39 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 1:07:52 4719 4487 -232 5038
40 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:08:30 5509 4446 -1063 5620
41 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:08:36 5358 4439 -919 5668
42 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 1:09:07 3677 4406 +729 4239
43 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:10:02 4701 4348 -353 4781
44 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 1:10:20 3895 4330 +435 4081
45 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:10:39 5648 4310 -1338 5648
46 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 1:10:41 3575 4308 +733 4229
47 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:10:50 4398 4299 -99 4448
48 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:11:14 5065 4275 -790 5487
49 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H40 3308AQ 1:11:37 3996 4252 +256 4375
50 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:12:49 3893 4182 +289 4865
51 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 1:13:08 0 4164 4011
52 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 1:13:53 4034 4122 +88 5113
53 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:16:02 4624 4005 -619 4726
54 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 1:16:32 4663 3979 -684 4682
55 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:16:59 3932 3956 +24 4058
56 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 1:17:36 4544 3924 -620 4544
57 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:18:09 3706 3897 +191 4296
58 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 1:18:33 4405 3877 -528 4600
59 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:18:56 5420 3858 -1562 5555
60 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PR 1:19:48 3859 3816 -43 3845
61 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 1:20:41 3736 3774 +38 3809
62 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:22:26 4135 3694 -441 4160
63 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:22:49 6179 3677 -2502 6179
64 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:23:23 4587 3652 -935 4925
65 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 1:24:02 4740 3624 -1116 4982
66 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI 1:24:19 3536 3612 +76 4385
67 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:25:31 4661 3561 -1100 4885
68 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:25:51 3625 3547 -78 3660
69 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:27:02 4083 3499 -584 4066
70 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:27:22 3480 3486 +6 4199
71 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:28:58 3979 3423 -556 3979
72 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:30:52 3231 3351 +120 3353
73 FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL 1:31:15 3351 3337 -14 3403
74 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:31:51 4251 3316 -935 4732
75 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:33:08 4754 3270 -1484 4763
76 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:33:55 4903 3243 -1660 5169
77 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:35:36 4842 3185 -1657 5169
78 FOURRÉ Sylvain 21232 H40 9502IF 1:36:05 3169 3200
79 BOS Gérard 3729 H40 7807IF 1:36:20 0 3161 3098
80 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:36:44 4414 3148 -1266 4414
81 DAMMAN Laurent 19422 H40 5909NO 1:36:52 3928 3144 -784 3953
82 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:39:35 4254 3058 -1196 4267
83 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 1:40:47 4194 3022 -1172 4198
84 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:42:39 3429 2967 -462 3495
85 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 1:43:26 3367 2944 -423 3399
86 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA 1:44:03 3763 2927 -836 3672
87 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 1:45:46 5320 2879 -2441 5340
88 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:02:38 3339 2483 -856 3339
89 MIGNON Thierry 21278 H40 2301LI 2:15:25 0 2249 3485
90 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 2:16:03 4578 2238 -2340 4988
91 DUCATEL Daniel 23333 H40 9801OM 2:29:41 2035 2403
92 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 2:36:41 4104 1944 -2160 4104
93 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H40 1303PR 3:10:29 1988 1599 -389 1886
BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF pm 6028 0 6346
DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL pm 5032 0 5032