O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - H

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 0:50:55 5232 6067 +835 5687
2 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:00:50 4553 5078 +525 4941
3 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:02:31 4223 4941 +718 4508
4 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:06:47 4397 4626 +229 4517
5 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:07:34 3879 4572 +693 4329
6 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:10:28 3674 4384 +710 4250
7 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 1:10:55 5047 4356 -691 5047
8 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 1:16:12 2606 4054 +1448 3523
9 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:17:27 3785 3989 +204 4130
10 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:20:48 3471 3823 +352 3881
11 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:21:26 3980 3793 -187 4198
12 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:21:28 3205 3792 +587 3621
13 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:22:07 0 3762 3473
14 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:22:16 4185 3755 -430 4563
15 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:22:55 3552 3726 +174 4158
16 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 1:23:14 3124 3711 +587 3343
17 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:23:56 4762 3680 -1082 4835
18 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:27:43 4600 3522 -1078 4600
19 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 1:29:21 2989 3457 +468 3168
20 PHILLIPS Cannelle 12441 D20 1403NM 1:31:19 0 3383 3070
21 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:32:16 3934 3348 -586 4104
22 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:35:40 3713 3229 -484 3735
23 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:35:58 3190 3219 +29 3357
24 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:41:03 3775 3057 -718 4001
25 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:41:40 3703 3038 -665 3703
26 GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BO 1:43:40 0 2980 3287
27 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:48:17 2912 2853 -59 3214
28 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 1:49:54 2329 2811 +482 2612
29 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:50:16 3150 2801 -349 3377
30 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:50:17 4572 2801 -1771 4594
31 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 1:51:42 2569 2766 +197 2968
32 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:53:05 2962 2732 -230 2962
33 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ 2:01:53 2908 2534 -374 2908
34 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 2:07:29 3063 2423 -640 3023
35 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 2:09:47 3171 2380 -791 3260
36 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D35 0705RA 2:16:17 2267 2665
37 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 2:22:45 0 2164 2289
38 CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO 2:39:39 3175 1935 -1240 3175
39 BLANCHARD Valérie 24800 D35 9801OM 2:50:47 1809 1820
40 DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D35 6208NO 3:10:39 2239 1620 -619 2390
DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA pm 3562 0 4016
MAZAN Celine 23776 D35 8104MP pm 0 0