montjoyer (26) - C/ H17 D20E H21C H50

Date : 29/04/2018
Distance : 21,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:59:13 2'47 4930 4541 -389 4694
2 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 1:00:53 2'52 4461 4417 -44 4731
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 1:01:19 2'53 3718 4385 +667 4177
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 1:02:25 2'56 4545 4308 -237 4846
5 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 1:03:13 2'58 4222 4254 +32 4235
6 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:04:53 3'03 4239 4144 -95 4074
7 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 1:05:15 3'04 3887 4121 +234 4728
8 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:06:46 3'08 4341 4027 -314 4299
9 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:08:10 3'12 4205 3945 -260 4225
10 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:10:25 3'19 3319 3819 +500 3609
11 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:10:38 3'19 4385 3807 -578 4290
12 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H18 0705AR 1:11:53 3'23 2862 3741 +879 3217
13 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:12:20 3'24 4154 3717 -437 4118
14 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 1:12:31 3'25 3475 3708 +233 3676
15 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:12:34 3'25 3979 3705 -274 3958
16 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:13:35 3'28 3139 3654 +515 3625
17 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:14:06 3'29 3645 3629 -16 3656
18 BERTHAUD ARMEL 36177 H16 0711AR 1:14:15 3'30 3621 3687
19 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 1:14:38 3'31 3603 3531
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:15:13 3'32 3829 3575 -254 3829
21 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 1:16:55 3'37 4199 3496 -703 4297
22 SALANCON patrick 30763 H50 3408OC 1:16:59 3'37 3493 3163
23 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:17:04 3'38 3313 3489 +176 3358
24 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 1:20:16 3'47 3350 3361
25 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:21:55 3'51 2524 3283 +759 3031
26 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:22:24 3'53 3584 3263 -321 3753
27 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:24:28 3'59 3351 3183 -168 3358
28 GUISSET Pierre 27397 H50 8404PZ 1:27:32 4'07 3069 3072 +3 3098
29 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:28:00 4'09 2857 3056 +199 3056
30 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H55 3408OC 1:28:57 4'11 3023 2902
31 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:29:11 4'12 2929 3015 +86 3076
32 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:29:39 4'13 3699 2999 -700 3718
33 DUMONT Eric 15074 H50 3810AR 1:32:33 4'21 3708 2905 -803 3474
34 BLARASIN THOMAS 34868 H16 7715IF 1:32:48 4'22 2693 2898 +205 3095
35 GRANIER Florian 28589 H18 8404PZ 1:35:02 4'28 2900 2829 -71 3082
36 MOCELLIN Grégory 36078 H21 7309AR 1:36:12 4'32 2795 2683
37 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:37:01 4'34 2772 2371
38 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 1:37:58 4'37 3425 2745 -680 3425
39 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:42:37 4'50 2620 2689
40 BLACHERE Michel 12928 H60 0705AR 1:42:43 4'50 2618 2513
41 DESTRADE Matthieu 30219 H18 8404PZ 1:52:24 5'18 2370 2392 +22 2405
42 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D20 7305AR 1:53:39 5'21 3045 2366 -679 3033
43 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:17:41 6'29 2268 1953 -315 2044
44 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 2:20:38 6'38 1912 2400
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ pm None 0 1836
ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ pm None 0 0 3481
GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF pm None 3454 0 3454