O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - I

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:37:43 6295 8515 +2220 7076
2 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:40:07 5961 8005 +2044 6922
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:40:49 6991 7868 +877 7360
4 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:41:48 5665 7683 +2018 6573
5 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:41:50 6275 7677 +1402 6892
6 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:43:36 6647 7366 +719 7078
7 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:43:45 6822 7341 +519 7068
8 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:44:29 6926 7220 +294 7604
9 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 5907NO 0:45:37 0 7040 6151
10 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:46:27 6661 6914 +253 6916
11 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:46:32 5988 6901 +913 6509
12 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H18 6707AL 0:47:38 6070 6742 +672 6451
13 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:51:37 6203 6222 +19 6683
14 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:51:59 5459 6178 +719 5992
15 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 0:52:13 4548 6150 +1602 5280
16 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:54:02 5578 5944 +366 6107
17 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 0:55:45 5878 5761 -117 5878
18 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 0:55:57 5249 5740 +491 5624
19 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:55:58 6705 5738 -967 6945
20 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 0:57:11 3240 5616 +2376 4125
21 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 0:57:35 5479 5577 +98 5674
22 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:00:25 4572 5316 +744 5258
23 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:01:21 4911 5235 +324 5484
24 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:02:40 6201 5125 -1076 6226
25 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 1:03:44 5101 5039 -62 5361
26 BREMAUD Titouan 5802 H18 1202MP 1:05:32 5479 4901 -578 5457
27 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:05:32 5183 4901 -282 5379
28 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 1:07:17 5976 4773 -1203 5976
29 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 1:07:44 6894 4741 -2153 7171
30 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 1:09:51 5324 4598 -726 5324
31 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104LR 1:13:15 3992 4384 +392 4218
32 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:14:19 5348 4321 -1027 5348
33 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:16:38 4761 4191 -570 4761
34 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:17:30 5302 4144 -1158 5418
35 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:18:06 6113 4112 -2001 6113
36 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:18:24 5045 4096 -949 5108
37 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 1:18:30 3803 4091 +288 4185
38 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 1:18:56 5392 4069 -1323 5698
39 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201RA 1:19:58 5257 4016 -1241 6253
40 MERTENS louis 24961 H18 3408LR 1:20:55 3969 3219
41 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:21:06 4640 3960 -680 4785
42 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:21:59 5589 3917 -1672 5872
43 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AU 1:24:20 4852 3808 -1044 4852
44 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:24:26 4132 3804 -328 4107
45 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:26:02 5218 3733 -1485 5248
46 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 1:27:07 2964 3686 +722 3702
47 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:29:49 4314 3576 -738 4547
48 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM 1:31:05 3526 3382
49 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 1:34:11 2850 3410 +560 3434
50 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H18 5703LO 1:34:20 3796 3404 -392 3563
51 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 1:38:28 2946 3262 +316 3223
52 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407RA 1:40:09 3207 3728
53 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:40:32 3762 3194 -568 3799
54 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:42:58 5220 3119 -2101 5911
55 OLLIER Tom 22983 H18 1905LI 2:02:51 4222 2614 -1608 4222
56 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 2:10:54 3172 2453 -719 3172
57 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU 2:32:48 3067 2102 -965 3067
58 ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU 2:38:37 4097 2025 -2072 4097
BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ pm 3694 0 3882