O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D18 9105IF 0:50:01 5418 5874 +456 5889
2 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D18 7807IF 0:51:03 6129 5756 -373 6391
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:52:05 5446 5641 +195 5604
4 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:53:09 4885 5528 +643 5581
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D40 7807IF 0:53:38 4790 5478 +688 5009
6 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 0:55:50 5312 5262 -50 5353
7 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D40 1601PC 0:56:48 3895 5173 +1278 4367
8 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:57:43 4921 5091 +170 5019
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:59:09 5412 4967 -445 5466
10 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:59:45 4359 4917 +558 4670
11 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 1:00:27 4044 4861 +817 4711
12 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D18 0615AZ 1:01:05 4221 4810 +589 4435
13 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D18 5907NO 1:01:11 5401 4802 -599 5936
14 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D40 3105MP 1:01:37 4365 4768 +403 4569
15 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:01:47 4005 4756 +751 4430
16 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205NO 1:01:49 5284 4753 -531 5578
17 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D40 8104MP 1:03:33 4043 4623 +580 4661
18 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D35 6008PI 1:03:56 4740 4596 -144 4920
19 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:04:52 4751 4530 -221 4751
20 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:05:52 4408 4461 +53 4317
21 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 1307PR 1:07:53 4007 4328 +321 4249
22 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D18 1307PR 1:08:09 2756 4311 +1555 4035
23 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:08:17 4784 4303 -481 5274
24 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:08:35 4001 4284 +283 4354
25 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D40 3810RA 1:09:24 3377 4234 +857 4004
26 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:09:44 4209 4213 +4 4287
27 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BO 1:09:47 3835 4210 +375 4352
28 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA 1:12:10 3481 4071 +590 3773
29 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 1:12:41 5266 4042 -1224 5872
30 DUFOUR Barbara 4724 D40 3408LR 1:13:08 3507 4018 +511 4101
31 EUDIER Anais 18618 D18 2704NM 1:14:19 3108 3954 +846 3838
32 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D18 5907NO 1:16:54 4216 3821 -395 4319
33 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:17:02 4041 3814 -227 4179
34 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:18:38 3762 3737 -25 3929
35 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:18:39 4082 3736 -346 4221
36 NOVOTNA Marketa 23449 D18 1905LI 1:21:21 0 3612 5297
37 SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801CA 1:21:29 3606 3154
38 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:21:58 3554 3585 +31 4004
39 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205NO 1:22:01 4090 3582 -508 4090
40 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D40 9801OM 1:22:12 3574 3408
41 VERDIER Christine 10215 D40 1307PR 1:22:17 4333 3571 -762 4333
42 ROHMER Mireille 14601 D40 7305RA 1:24:41 3470 2561
43 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D40 3105MP 1:24:57 3806 3459 -347 3898
44 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D18 5909NO 1:25:04 2985 3454 +469 3183
45 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:25:16 3195 3446 +251 3368
46 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:26:47 3490 3386 -104 3783
47 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:27:08 2917 3372 +455 3095
48 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D18 2704NM 1:28:22 3325 2751
49 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:28:42 4108 3312 -796 4355
50 GUETAZ Laure 13150 D40 3810RA 1:29:58 3255 3266 +11 3417
51 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:31:07 4568 3225 -1343 4568
52 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:31:17 4669 3219 -1450 4865
53 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D40 2904BR 1:32:33 3783 3175 -608 3984
54 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:32:48 3342 3166 -176 3380
55 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D40 5909NO 1:35:19 2610 3083 +473 2869
56 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 1:35:56 3884 3063 -821 3884
57 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:38:00 3582 2998 -584 3797
58 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:38:23 3777 2986 -791 3869
59 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:39:02 2698 2967 +269 3216
60 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:39:20 3586 2958 -628 3818
61 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D18 4203RA 1:40:23 4329 2927 -1402 4329
62 BLAISE Claire 14907 D40 3502BR 1:41:58 3043 2882 -161 3217
63 SUERTEGARAY Valerie 17467 D40 4012AQ 1:47:36 3033 2731 -302 3033
64 FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL 1:52:52 0 2603 2615
65 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:55:34 3274 2542 -732 3541
66 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D40 1307PR 1:55:43 2764 2539 -225 2941
67 DUPIN BASILLE ISABELLE 24852 D40 2704NM 1:56:05 2531 2181
68 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:56:19 2734 2526 -208 2725
69 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D40 1307PR 1:59:10 0 2466 2382
70 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D18 1104LR 1:59:42 3336 2455 -881 3555
71 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 2:06:51 2408 2316 -92 2409
72 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D40 4705AQ 2:09:29 2450 2269 -181 2613
73 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 2:13:53 3201 2195 -1006 3274
74 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801RA 2:15:04 3084 2175 -909 3206
75 ASTOLFI Judith 21418 D40 5909NO 2:19:34 3309 2105 -1204 3624
76 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D40 3502BR 2:21:19 2696 2079 -617 2943
77 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 2:26:35 3386 2004 -1382 3731
78 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:34:27 2417 1902 -515 2427
79 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 2:43:46 2212 1794 -418 2649
80 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 2:44:42 2656 1784 -872 3165
81 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D40 5907NO 2:51:01 4096 1718 -2378 3675
MAZARS GIRARDET Emeline 22972 D18 6307AU pm 2674 0 2938
BIHEL Julia 14738 D18 4203RA pm 4409 0 4467
GIROUX Sandrine 3678 D40 7305RA pm 0 3201