Mulhouse O'Sprint M2 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 05/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 0:19:15 6435 7468 +1033 6631
2 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:20:47 6685 6917 +232 6692
3 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:21:13 7028 6776 -252 7020
4 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:21:46 6182 6604 +422 6357
5 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:23:07 6791 6219 -572 6786
6 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:23:09 6258 6210 -48 6188
7 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:23:37 5467 6087 +620 5497
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:23:45 6168 6053 -115 6111
9 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:24:20 5818 5908 +90 5900
10 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:24:48 5972 5797 -175 5929
11 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:25:10 5823 5712 -111 6232
12 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE 0:25:19 6071 5678 -393 5937
13 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:25:58 6137 5536 -601 6000
14 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:26:14 5485 5480 -5 5788
15 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:26:17 5333 5469 +136 5369
16 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:26:22 5765 5452 -313 5801
17 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 0:26:44 5120 5377 +257 5180
18 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:28:09 5258 5107 -151 5222
19 BRYAN James 36471 H45 6707GE 0:28:13 5095 4993
20 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:28:40 5268 5015 -253 5181
21 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:28:45 4519 5000 +481 4818
22 RIEGEL Sebastian 36472 H21 6707GE 0:29:04 4946 5132
23 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:29:17 5760 4909 -851 5415
24 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:29:54 5501 4808 -693 5283
25 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:30:06 5227 4776 -451 5291
26 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:30:33 5172 4706 -466 5336
27 WITZEL Michael 25406 H50 6707GE 0:32:49 4381 4474
28 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:32:58 5486 4361 -1125 5633
29 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:33:16 3319 4321 +1002 3991
30 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE 0:33:42 2465 4266 +1801 4126
31 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H65 6806GE 0:34:55 3962 4117 +155 4066
32 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:35:10 4332 4088 -244 4579
33 ABADIE Frederic 35817 H45 6803GE 0:35:12 4084 4002
34 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:39:37 4147 3629 -518 4331
35 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:41:23 3912 3474 -438 3982
36 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:41:38 3884 3453 -431 4019
37 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 0:43:16 3306 3323 +17 3527
38 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:44:29 3563 3232 -331 3769
39 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF 0:47:32 3190 3024 -166 3372
40 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 0:51:17 3157 2803 -354 3166
41 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 1:11:03 2831 2023 -808 3008
ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE abandon 6676 0 6847
SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE pm 5811 0 6039
CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF pm 6618 0 6786
MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE pm 4639 0 4773
BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE pm 3559 0 3540