Mulhouse O'Sprint M3 Mulhouse (68) - Orange H

Date : 05/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:13:16 6100 6971 +871 6190
2 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE 0:13:24 6435 6902 +467 6631
3 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5402GE 0:13:33 5485 6826 +1341 5788
4 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 0:13:33 7028 6826 -202 7020
5 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 0:13:50 5811 6686 +875 6039
6 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:14:22 5823 6438 +615 6232
7 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:14:26 6791 6408 -383 6786
8 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H40 6806GE 0:14:36 6099 6335 +236 6227
9 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:14:53 6182 6214 +32 6357
10 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:14:54 6685 6207 -478 6692
11 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:15:06 6618 6125 -493 6786
12 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:15:20 6168 6032 -136 6111
13 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:15:43 5765 5885 +120 5801
14 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:15:53 6258 5823 -435 6188
15 RIEGEL Sebastian 36472 H21 6707GE 0:15:55 5811 5132
16 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:16:01 5467 5774 +307 5497
17 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:16:05 5972 5750 -222 5929
18 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:16:11 5258 5715 +457 5222
19 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:16:12 5818 5709 -109 5900
20 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:16:18 5486 5674 +188 5633
21 WITZEL Michael 25406 H50 6707GE 0:17:11 5382 4474
22 WACK Arnaud 29787 H20 6804GE 0:17:18 6071 5346 -725 5937
23 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:17:26 5227 5305 +78 5291
24 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:17:26 5760 5305 -455 5415
25 BRYAN James 36471 H45 6707GE 0:17:27 5300 4993
26 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:17:51 5333 5181 -152 5369
27 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:18:01 6137 5133 -1004 6000
28 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:18:05 5172 5114 -58 5336
29 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 0:18:29 4519 5004 +485 4818
30 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5402GE 0:18:40 5268 4955 -313 5181
31 MARCHETTI Nicolas 34674 H35 6803GE 0:18:47 4639 4924 +285 4773
32 DUBOC Michel 1884 H60 6804GE 0:18:52 5501 4902 -599 5283
33 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:20:10 4332 4586 +254 4579
34 ABADIE Frederic 35817 H45 6803GE 0:20:20 4549 4002
35 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE 0:20:23 2465 4537 +2072 4126
36 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:20:35 3319 4493 +1174 3991
37 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:22:29 3912 4114 +202 3982
38 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:23:12 4147 3987 -160 4331
39 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H65 6806GE 0:23:56 3962 3864 -98 4066
40 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 0:25:38 3563 3608 +45 3769
41 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:26:01 3884 3555 -329 4019
42 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 0:35:17 3559 2621 -938 3540