Brive-La-Gaillarde (19) - A

Date : 12/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:12:34 9358 8536 -822 9262
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:12:48 9164 8381 -783 9124
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 0:12:51 9144 8348 -796 9104
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H20 2610AR 0:13:01 8612 8241 -371 8557
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:13:15 8508 8096 -412 8837
6 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H20 1307PZ 0:13:17 9004 8076 -928 9101
7 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:13:18 7833 8066 +233 8467
8 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:13:23 8981 8015 -966 8773
9 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:13:30 8314 7946 -368 8507
10 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:13:33 7817 7917 +100 8088
11 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H18 7305AR 0:13:34 7519 7907 +388 8054
12 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:13:39 8394 7859 -535 8372
13 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:13:53 8126 7727 -399 8274
14 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:14:00 7356 7662 +306 7880
15 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:14:01 8177 7653 -524 8360
16 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:14:01 7561 7653 +92 7603
17 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:14:06 7887 7608 -279 8213
18 PANNIER Axel 19099 H18 7807IF 0:14:16 7467 7519 +52 7965
19 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:14:32 5866 7381 +1515 6552
20 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H18 5402GE 0:14:37 6052 7339 +1287 7277
21 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H20 2105BF 0:14:42 8074 7297 -777 8820
22 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:14:43 6615 7289 +674 7027
23 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:14:43 9305 7289 -2016 9216
24 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 0:14:44 6157 7281 +1124 6960
25 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:14:49 7055 7240 +185 7499
26 GONET Victor 22514 H18 2610AR 0:14:50 6326 7232 +906 7320
27 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H18 5402GE 0:15:00 6676 7151 +475 6870
28 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:15:06 8354 7104 -1250 8281
29 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H18 7404AR 0:15:10 6915 7073 +158 7938
30 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:15:13 7047 7050 +3 7502
31 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 0:15:39 5226 6854 +1628 5907
32 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:15:48 7567 6789 -778 7468
33 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:16:06 7577 6663 -914 7327
34 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:16:46 7043 6398 -645 7362
35 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H18 4708NA 0:16:53 5964 6354 +390 6068
36 PETINON Samuel 23020 H18 2301NA 0:17:14 3287 6225 +2938 5109
37 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H18 1905NA 0:17:18 5914 6201 +287 6466
38 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:17:22 4762 6177 +1415 5618
39 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H18 2605AR 0:17:33 5915 6112 +197 6367
40 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:18:14 6992 5883 -1109 7392
41 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:18:28 6406 5809 -597 6629
VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR pm 7043 0 8123
COUPAT Sabin 18397 H20 2606AR pm 7655 0 7935
VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF pm 5744 0 6096