O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - K bis

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911RA 1:00:13 4485 4979 +494 4717
2 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 1:03:00 5040 4759 -281 5333
3 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:05:00 4473 4613 +140 4704
4 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 1:05:34 3978 4573 +595 4267
5 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:06:17 4598 4523 -75 4628
6 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:07:03 3847 4472 +625 4134
7 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:07:10 4943 4464 -479 5037
8 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:07:49 4570 4421 -149 4742
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:07:51 4769 4419 -350 4890
10 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:08:49 4399 4357 -42 4409
11 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:09:46 3674 4298 +624 3862
12 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D45 2108BO 1:10:07 4463 4276 -187 4656
13 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:14:29 3662 4025 +363 3978
14 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:14:30 3741 4025 +284 3864
15 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:15:15 2891 3984 +1093 3245
16 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:16:40 4567 3911 -656 4698
17 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:17:03 3729 3891 +162 4020
18 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:20:11 3182 3739 +557 3516
19 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:21:07 2290 3696 +1406 3049
20 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D45 1403NM 1:21:42 4790 3670 -1120 5205
21 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:23:30 2897 3591 +694 3158
22 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:23:55 3532 3573 +41 3945
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9109IF 1:23:58 3584 3571 -13 3668
24 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:26:00 3270 3486 +216 3362
25 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:26:40 3264 3460 +196 3462
26 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D45 1307PR 1:26:42 3305 3458 +153 3381
27 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:33:43 4705 3199 -1506 4822
28 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 1:34:05 3238 3187 -51 3496
29 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:34:34 3847 3171 -676 3847
30 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:35:41 2544 3134 +590 2895
31 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:36:08 3244 3119 -125 3156
32 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:36:48 0 3097 2708
33 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D45 3105MP 1:37:34 4695 3073 -1622 4746
34 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA 1:37:42 1352 3069 +1717 2063
35 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 1:39:43 2151 3007 +856 2732
36 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:43:43 2458 2891 +433 2629
37 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:45:11 3412 2851 -561 3587
38 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:47:04 4898 2800 -2098 4919
39 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:49:21 1725 2742 +1017 2545
40 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA 1:51:15 3388 2695 -693 3421
41 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615AZ 1:52:42 3526 2660 -866 3526
42 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D45 2208BR 2:02:48 2271 2442 +171 2404
43 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D45 4601MP 2:03:07 3045 2435 -610 3140
44 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 2:03:19 3202 2431 -771 3202
45 ROUX Agnes 16001 D45 0404PR 2:07:35 2838 2350 -488 3075
46 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 2:14:22 2724 2231 -493 2755
47 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 2:15:21 1715 2215 +500 1955
48 DELONGLEE Christine 5116 D45 2704NM 2:19:21 2327 2152 -175 1991
49 COULIER Cathy 11053 D45 8405PR 2:24:22 2494 2077 -417 2848
BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517FC pm 4090 0 4192
HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703LO pm 1697 0 1699