O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COX Anthony 10361 H50 9105IF 0:43:17 5646 6669 +1023 6508
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 0:44:35 6377 6475 +98 6544
3 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 0:45:26 6029 6354 +325 6428
4 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:46:13 5596 6246 +650 6129
5 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:49:06 5373 5879 +506 6079
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H50 3105MP 0:51:10 6044 5642 -402 6395
7 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H35 3810RA 0:51:13 4994 5636 +642 5858
8 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 0:51:55 4888 5560 +672 5129
9 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:53:46 4831 5369 +538 5404
10 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:55:28 5163 5204 +41 5631
11 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H50 0801CA 0:55:48 5142 5173 +31 5359
12 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:56:12 5585 5137 -448 5565
13 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:56:12 4491 5137 +646 4665
14 CLERC Gaston 4890 H50 2105BO 0:56:40 4833 5094 +261 4974
15 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:56:43 5034 5090 +56 5518
16 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:57:58 5013 4980 -33 5019
17 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 0:58:16 4836 4954 +118 4910
18 PEAN Bruno 2443 H50 3408LR 0:59:01 4729 4891 +162 4828
19 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 0:59:32 5414 4849 -565 5414
20 GAULTIER J-Yves 8738 H50 2206BR 0:59:53 5176 4821 -355 5920
21 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H50 8104MP 0:59:55 3509 4818 +1309 4559
22 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PR 1:01:25 3534 4700 +1166 4501
23 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 1:01:43 5837 4677 -1160 5879
24 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319AZ 1:02:16 4981 4636 -345 5125
25 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H50 6208NO 1:02:32 4670 4616 -54 4860
26 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PR 1:03:09 4499 4571 +72 5050
27 DESPLAT J-Luc 14414 H50 3705CE 1:04:06 4569 4503 -66 4578
28 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H18 6913RA 1:05:56 4497 4378 -119 4722
29 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:06:02 5085 4372 -713 5047
30 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:07:05 6019 4303 -1716 6019
31 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H20 3105MP 1:07:18 4511 4289 -222 4669
32 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:08:05 3500 4240 +740 3965
33 CHABAL Enri 9668 H50 3809RA 1:08:34 3543 4210 +667 3935
34 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:09:35 4212 4149 -63 4243
35 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:12:08 4997 4002 -995 4851
36 RAULT Patrick 17585 H50 1103LR 1:13:22 3949 3935 -14 4215
37 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO 1:13:40 3604 3919 +315 4187
38 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:14:42 5009 3864 -1145 5204
39 BENOIT Yves 19938 H50 4802LR 1:14:51 4104 3857 -247 4104
40 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:14:52 3738 3856 +118 4616
41 WIBART Hélier 1955 H50 9502IF 1:15:04 4328 3846 -482 4531
42 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:17:09 4641 3742 -899 4778
43 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:18:12 3639 3691 +52 3834
44 VIALA Boris 22541 H21 8104MP 1:18:24 2269 3682 +1413 2920
45 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:18:56 3109 3657 +548 3567
46 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:23:01 3886 3477 -409 3873
47 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:23:21 3676 3463 -213 3897
48 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:23:52 3104 3442 +338 3330
49 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H50 9105IF 1:24:12 3545 3428 -117 3558
50 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:25:13 4842 3388 -1454 4842
51 PRIEUR Pascal 2935 H50 1403NM 1:28:51 4665 3249 -1416 4665
52 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:31:00 5576 3172 -2404 5796
53 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:32:53 3660 3108 -552 4000
54 GARREC Christian 1850 H50 7701IF 1:36:20 4132 2997 -1135 3853
55 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H50 4201RA 1:36:34 2989 3617
56 VERGE Philippe 11485 H50 4601MP 1:38:37 5293 2927 -2366 5799
57 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H50 5907NO 1:39:16 3889 2908 -981 4076
58 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:41:17 5192 2850 -2342 5326
59 HOFF Olivier 2529 H50 5703LO 1:44:04 3049 2774 -275 3284
60 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:48:12 4603 2668 -1935 4603
61 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:48:25 3429 2663 -766 3695
62 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:49:22 4217 2639 -1578 4217
63 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:55:37 3255 2497 -758 3756
64 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:55:40 3957 2496 -1461 4231
65 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PR 1:59:23 3444 2418 -1026 3444
66 MALEYSSON Andre 19706 H50 4201RA 2:04:54 2951 2311 -640 3187
67 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:09:19 3601 2232 -1369 3875
LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H21 8903BO abandon 6582 0 6944
LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO pm 5433 0 6250
CLOUZEAU Jacques 6961 H50 7707IF pm 5864 0 5864
DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA pm 4662 0 4772
BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H50 3809RA pm 2108 0 2765