O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - L bis

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHER Olivier 2019 H40 5906NO 0:48:55 6393 5146
2 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H55 1705PC 0:49:57 4838 6261 +1423 5599
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:51:43 5891 6047 +156 5984
4 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 0:52:07 4435 6000 +1565 5111
5 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:52:07 5735 6000 +265 5826
6 ILLES Joel 9949 H55 4802LR 0:53:41 3290 5825 +2535 4032
7 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 0:56:02 5001 5581 +580 5184
8 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H55 1705PC 0:59:04 4143 5294 +1151 4564
9 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 0:59:46 4755 5232 +477 5139
10 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:00:37 5529 5159 -370 5827
11 DAYON Pierre 15718 H55 4012AQ 1:02:59 4575 4965 +390 5004
12 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:03:17 4963 4942 -21 5124
13 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H55 6307AU 1:03:57 4321 4890 +569 5340
14 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 1:04:12 4866 4871 +5 5064
15 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:04:16 3939 4866 +927 4268
16 COUPAT Gilles 83 H55 2606RA 1:05:52 3402 4748 +1346 4314
17 LIGER Laurent 15321 H40 5604BR 1:06:14 3680 4721 +1041 4258
18 HUROT Michel 3413 H45 8807LO 1:06:59 3876 4669 +793 3838
19 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:08:12 4076 4585 +509 4558
20 BEGNY Laurent 97 H45 2904BR 1:08:38 4973 4556 -417 4997
21 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 2606RA 1:10:39 4426 3063
22 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:11:20 4638 4384 -254 4638
23 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:12:11 4583 4332 -251 4678
24 TORZ Didier 9164 H55 5906NO 1:13:42 3218 4243 +1025 3539
25 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:14:00 4298 4226 -72 4334
26 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H55 3408LR 1:19:08 3800 3952 +152 4091
27 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811RA 1:21:10 3411 3853 +442 3828
28 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:21:17 4106 3847 -259 4111
29 WULLUS J-Noel 9523 H55 5907NO 1:22:42 3889 3781 -108 3925
30 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:24:14 5194 3713 -1481 5194
31 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H55 1403NM 1:26:22 4561 3621 -940 4705
32 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:30:58 4549 3438 -1111 4628
33 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:31:01 3879 3436 -443 3813
34 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:31:18 3456 3425 -31 3501
35 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:31:22 3967 3423 -544 4070
36 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PR 1:33:05 3032 3360 +328 3473
37 BARLET J-Pierre 9363 H55 5402LO 1:35:37 3994 3271 -723 4167
38 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:39:52 3499 3131 -368 3816
39 COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:40:16 3740 3119 -621 3740
40 CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre 11389 H55 2108BO 1:41:55 3620 3068 -552 3424
41 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:46:36 4001 2934 -1067 4139
42 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H40 3308AQ 1:47:28 3496 2910 -586 3433
43 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 1:49:54 2772 2845 +73 3252
44 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:52:07 4230 2789 -1441 4230
45 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:55:52 2857 2699 -158 2900
46 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:56:11 3646 2692 -954 3702
47 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 1:57:17 2284 2666 +382 2511
48 CORDEIRO MENDES Paulo 11343 H50 6008PI 1:58:14 2478 2645 +167 2892
49 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:58:39 4767 2636 -2131 5014
50 WIRTH Robert 24964 H45 3913FC 2:01:40 2570 4606
51 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H40 1307PR 2:02:34 3054 2551 -503 3443
52 FOUILLADE Laurent 673 H40 8104MP 2:05:25 2370 2493 +123 2680
53 BRUNET Herve 10178 H55 3807RA 2:06:47 1739 2467 +728 2007
54 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 2:07:16 3051 2457 -594 3257
55 SUBTIL J-Michel 845 H55 0703RA 2:10:13 2401 2402 +1 2678
56 BREMAUD Fabrice 5801 H40 1202MP 2:10:21 3680 2399 -1281 3680
57 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 2:10:34 3926 2395 -1531 3843
58 PERIN Philippe 17231 H45 4705AQ 2:11:56 1913 2370 +457 2375
59 LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PR 2:15:24 2410 2310 -100 2962
60 HARDEL Denis 8997 H55 1403NM 2:15:59 2082 2300 +218 2522
61 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H40 4403PL 2:17:06 3699 2281 -1418 3738
62 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 2:25:13 5010 2153 -2857 5010
63 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:49:46 3154 1842 -1312 3163
RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC abandon 2622 0 3105
GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PR pm 4360 0 4540
BUIATTI Pascal 3740 H55 0406PR pm 4331 0 5198
BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU pm 4456 0 4619
PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H45 9502IF pm 3884 0 3884
TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H40 3801RA pm 0 0 2934