Régionale LD et sélection EYOC, JWOC et CMU Lac du Causse (19) - Violet Long

Date : 13/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:08:31 7257 7149 -108 7370
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:13:10 6803 6695 -108 6680
3 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 1905NA 1:14:53 6909 6541 -368 7348
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:15:21 6007 6501 +494 6045
5 PATTEN Graham 36451 H55 4709NA 1:19:16 6044 6179 +135 7118
6 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 1:20:06 5522 6115 +593 5920
7 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 1905NA 1:24:20 6045 5808 -237 6024
8 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:25:32 4932 5727 +795 5699
9 LARUE Fabien 16757 H45 8202OC 1:28:35 5274 5529 +255 5499
10 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 1:32:03 5479 5321 -158 5531
11 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:33:09 4822 5258 +436 4851
12 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 1:33:48 5412 5222 -190 5387
13 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:35:00 5712 5156 -556 5686
14 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 1:35:08 4436 5149 +713 4749
15 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:37:19 4947 5033 +86 4979
16 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:38:50 6141 4956 -1185 6129
17 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:39:07 5700 4942 -758 5595
18 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:40:00 4677 4898 +221 4762
19 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H50 2407NA 1:40:46 4071 4861 +790 4826
20 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:48:53 4692 4499 -193 4977
21 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 1:48:57 5463 4496 -967 5233
22 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 1:50:16 4989 4442 -547 5646
23 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:53:20 4925 4322 -603 4918
24 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 1:58:16 4093 4142 +49 3889
25 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA 2:02:43 4183 3991 -192 3936
26 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 2:03:47 2902 3957 +1055 3657
27 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 2:10:22 4554 3757 -797 4521
28 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 2:11:24 4123 3728 -395 4202
29 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 2:11:51 5986 3715 -2271 5470
30 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 2:34:30 5541 3170 -2371 5556
31 FERRY Béatrice 34982 D50 1905NA 2:46:27 1796 2943 +1147 2836
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR abandon 6762 0 6765
LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE abandon 6137 0 6018
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC abandon 5625 0 5535
MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF abandon 5189 0 5154
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA abandon 4085 0 4160
DELCAMBRE Francois 14725 H50 1905NA abandon 5228 0 5014
GAILLARD David 17180 H45 6307AR pm 0 5445
GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR pm 4550 0 4953
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA pm 4617 0 4574