Régionale LD et sélection EYOC, JWOC et CMU Lac du Causse (19) - Violet court

Date : 13/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:38:54 5882 5641 -241 5797
2 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:44:26 5490 4938 -552 5638
3 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:45:35 3787 4814 +1027 4273
4 LAMOR Louis 23246 H18 1705NA 0:46:46 2967 4692 +1725 3530
5 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 0:47:22 4358 4632 +274 4958
6 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 0:49:01 4753 4477 -276 4745
7 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:49:48 2859 4406 +1547 3641
8 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:55:43 4582 3938 -644 4502
9 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:57:32 4271 3814 -457 4182
10 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:57:50 4201 3794 -407 4157
11 DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC 1:03:25 2057 3460 +1403 3633
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 1:06:25 4045 3304 -741 4105
13 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 1:07:04 4162 3272 -890 3966
14 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:07:25 3586 3255 -331 3583
15 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 1:08:02 3668 3225 -443 3631
16 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:08:55 3277 3184 -93 3340
17 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 1:09:38 4156 3151 -1005 4015
18 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:10:08 4428 3129 -1299 4318
19 FABIEN Céline 34310 D45 8607NA 1:10:18 2929 3121 +192 3354
20 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 1:10:47 3357 3100 -257 3320
21 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:10:48 3125 3099 -26 3331
22 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:12:33 3448 3024 -424 3488
23 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:15:16 3041 2915 -126 3112
24 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:16:04 3638 2885 -753 3638
25 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:16:09 2881 2475
26 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:16:58 3317 2851 -466 3388
27 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 1:18:32 2980 2794 -186 3190
28 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:19:11 4315 2771 -1544 4329
29 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:19:35 3034 2757 -277 3303
30 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 1:20:28 3192 2727 -465 2965
31 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 1:20:37 2950 2722 -228 3230
32 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601OC 1:24:16 2939 2604 -335 3313
33 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:27:07 3311 2519 -792 3122
34 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:33:22 4046 2350 -1696 3557
35 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:34:58 2624 2311 -313 2691
36 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:35:51 3553 2289 -1264 3505
37 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:37:27 2853 2252 -601 2810
38 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:48:57 3074 2014 -1060 3182
39 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 1:54:12 0 1921 2113
40 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 2:08:08 2702 1712 -990 2702
41 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA 2:58:52 1736 1227 -509 1681
DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA pm 3678 0 3669
BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA pm 3334 0 3400
BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA pm 2605 0 2646
DELAGE Caroline 18389 D40 8702NA pm 2779 0 3226
BARRE Christine 34339 D40 1705NA pm 3014 0 3084