Week-end O'Savoyard - Régionale Moyenne Distance Annecy - Les Puisots (74) - JAUNE

Date : 12/05/2018
Distance : 3,120 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:32:43 10'29 2769 2362 -407 2816
2 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:33:01 10'34 2801 2341 -460 2700
3 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:39:45 12'44 2572 1944 -628 2637
4 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:40:43 13'03 908 1898 +990 1820
5 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H14 0705AR 0:42:01 13'28 2350 1839 -511 2540
6 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:42:35 13'38 0 1815 1436
7 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:46:02 14'45 1547 1679 +132 1632
8 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H14 0705AR 0:48:42 15'36 1140 1587 +447 1402
9 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:48:57 15'41 1401 1579 +178 1715
10 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 0:52:39 16'52 3728 1468 -2260 2944
11 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:55:13 17'41 1642 1400 -242 1808
12 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H14 4203AR 0:56:06 17'58 1232 1378 +146 1493
13 FORGE Lana 34342 D14 4204AR 0:58:03 18'36 1460 1331 -129 1772
14 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 7309AR 1:04:31 20'40 1013 1198 +185 1563
15 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 1:05:19 20'56 1183 0
16 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 1:08:40 22'00 1703 1125 -578 1786
17 INAN Clarisse 32339 D14 4203AR 1:09:13 22'11 1110 1116 +6 1246
18 BIDEGORRY Karine 34879 D40 7305AR 1:11:03 22'46 2672 1088 -1584 2609
19 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 1:12:37 23'16 1064 889
20 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 1:18:11 25'03 0 988 1208
21 CROS Aurélien 31571 H14 2605AR 1:21:00 25'57 1229 954 -275 1216
22 CHASSELIN LEONIE 24303 D16 4204AR 1:22:24 26'24 938 1021
23 RANDON Tamara 22892 D14 0705AR 1:24:45 27'09 1249 912 -337 1089
24 ERBACHER Anne-Laure 35894 D21 6911AR 1:30:48 29'06 851 817
25 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 1:31:16 29'15 0 847 0
26 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 1:34:24 30'15 1490 819 -671 1597
27 SCHMITT Audrey 33022 D35 6911AR 1:37:27 31'14 793 0
28 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 4504CE 1:37:42 31'18 791 1461
29 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D50 3801AR 1:44:31 33'29 2167 739 -1428 709
30 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 1:46:18 34'04 1657 727 -930 1675
31 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:55:37 37'03 1252 668 -584 1789
32 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913AR 2:01:06 38'48 3132 638 -2494 1912
33 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 2:12:58 42'37 997 581 -416 1021
CARLE Odin 30175 H14 4504CE pm None 1940 0 2115
CARLE Pauline 36179 D16 4504CE pm None 0 618