O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - M

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:39:58 5597 5930 +333 5735
2 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703LO 0:41:31 0 5709 4896
3 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:47:14 4247 5018 +771 4945
4 LETOUBLON Andrea 6706 D18 7404RA 0:51:39 4589 4398
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:54:51 4791 4321 -470 5066
6 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:00:23 2511 3925 +1414 3677
7 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:00:47 3775 3899 +124 3900
8 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D35 5703LO 1:01:04 3881 3831
9 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ 1:01:38 3745 3846 +101 3821
10 DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM 1:03:44 3141 3719 +578 3804
11 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:05:17 4621 3631 -990 4739
12 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201RA 1:05:33 3224 3616 +392 3534
13 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D21 8105MP 1:06:08 3746 3584 -162 4007
14 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D35 0111RA 1:07:05 2683 3533 +850 3169
15 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AU 1:07:34 4556 3508 -1048 4580
16 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 1:07:51 3493 3434
17 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:08:02 3409 3484 +75 3677
18 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 1:09:06 2784 3430 +646 3299
19 FERRAND M-Christine 8626 D50 3811RA 1:10:12 3000 3376 +376 3218
20 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:13:00 2772 3247 +475 3085
21 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PR 1:13:01 4030 3246 -784 4030
22 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BO 1:13:31 2866 3224 +358 3144
23 LAVAL Corine 22371 D35 8106MP 1:13:45 3310 3214 -96 3369
24 TREPTEL Anne 18062 D50 9105IF 1:13:56 3021 3206 +185 3184
25 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:14:14 2783 3193 +410 3278
26 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D50 5907NO 1:15:38 3145 3134 -11 3264
27 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:16:51 2409 3084 +675 2703
28 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:18:23 3723 3024 -699 3723
29 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:18:34 3997 3017 -980 4047
30 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4704AQ 1:19:05 2324 2997 +673 2796
31 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:19:13 3679 2992 -687 3697
32 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:20:25 2947 3375
33 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:22:02 3874 2889 -985 4072
34 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:23:10 3071 2850 -221 3305
35 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:23:22 2969 2843 -126 3097
36 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 1:24:25 2135 2808 +673 2403
37 SCHAEFFER Isabelle 18154 D35 2607RA 1:24:53 0 2792 1873
38 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 1:25:07 2423 2785 +362 3005
39 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:25:18 3318 2779 -539 3420
40 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D21 5407LO 1:25:26 2848 2774 -74 2893
41 STUCKELBERGER Mathilde 15961 D18 1307PR 1:26:59 0 2725 3187
42 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:28:21 2700 2683 -17 2726
43 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D50 3811RA 1:28:29 2023 2679 +656 2776
44 CHAPUS Maryline 23769 D35 6205NO 1:28:45 1280 2671 +1391 1845
45 MUSCARNERA Sandy 12731 D21 1307PR 1:29:00 2761 2663 -98 2948
46 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:29:14 4107 2656 -1451 4107
47 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 1:30:48 3336 2610 -726 3317
48 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:32:54 2591 2551 -40 2690
49 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208NO 1:33:21 2528 2539 +11 2673
50 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:35:32 2527 2481 -46 2527
51 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:35:59 2709 2469 -240 2791
52 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:36:06 3733 2466 -1267 4306
53 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:37:17 3400 2436 -964 3463
54 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D50 1307PR 1:37:19 2147 2436 +289 2524
55 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:40:33 3489 2357 -1132 3489
56 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:41:24 3193 2337 -856 3229
57 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:47:00 3180 2215 -965 3231
58 BENOIT Nathalie 18122 D35 2607RA 1:47:30 1296 2205 +909 1702
59 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:49:50 2540 2158 -382 2540
60 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:50:02 3399 2154 -1245 3399
61 FOUILLEUL Edith 18578 D50 5302PL 1:51:30 2685 2126 -559 2685
62 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 1:57:16 1566 2021 +455 2095
63 GUESDON Anne 15716 D50 2704NM 1:58:48 1995 2066
64 RESSOUCHE Veronique 13041 D50 3810RA 2:07:08 2504 1864 -640 2708
65 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PR 2:07:39 2531 1857 -674 2569
66 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D50 5908NO 2:17:32 1983 1723 -260 2112
67 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 2:29:30 2361 1585 -776 2493
68 SABATIER Odile 3985 D50 9105IF 2:40:25 1680 1478 -202 2031
DASILVA Stephanie 12966 D35 5907NO pm 0 1324
HADJIANGELIS Sophie 896 D21 7707IF pm 0 0 4669
PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO pm 3664 0 3936
WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF pm 4192 0 4442