O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - M bis

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:50:22 4709 4595 -114 4897
2 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:00:12 2602 3844 +1242 3075
3 HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU 1:01:24 0 3769 3349
4 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:05:27 2618 3536 +918 2921
5 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:06:52 2361 3461 +1100 3016
6 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:07:09 3501 3447 -54 3593
7 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 1:07:49 3092 3413 +321 3333
8 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:07:58 3452 3405 -47 3264
9 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:08:44 3731 3367 -364 3819
10 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:08:52 3098 3361 +263 3248
11 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:09:34 3866 3327 -539 4054
12 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:11:05 3447 3256 -191 3436
13 JAOUEN Isabelle 11299 D55 4403PL 1:11:16 0 3247 3041
14 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:13:29 2699 3149 +450 2942
15 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:15:55 3791 3049 -742 3791
16 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:16:04 3095 3043 -52 3244
17 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:18:44 3425 2939 -486 3878
18 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:19:49 2422 2900 +478 2970
19 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:21:03 3706 2855 -851 3706
20 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:22:59 2989 2789 -200 3030
21 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:24:22 3173 2743 -430 3189
22 GARROT Marie Claire 8115 D45 2105BO 1:24:43 2853 2732 -121 2668
23 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:26:00 3088 2691 -397 3163
24 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D55 9801OM 1:26:31 2675 2541
25 BOUCHER Marie 3770 D40 5906NO 1:29:30 2586 2275
26 SUBTIL Mireille 848 D55 0703RA 1:29:49 2905 2577 -328 3214
27 DANELON Isabelle 13887 D40 2904BR 1:30:02 2066 2571 +505 2428
28 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PR 1:30:59 3424 2544 -880 3485
29 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:31:36 2417 2527 +110 2674
30 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D40 7109BO 1:31:43 2523 2691
31 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 24241 D40 6208NO 1:31:50 1988 2520 +532 2296
32 PRETET Frederique 15279 D45 7109BO 1:32:33 2208 2501 +293 2336
33 COMMERE Véronique 23509 D40 6008PI 1:32:50 2108 2493 +385 2550
34 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:35:29 2572 2424 -148 2610
35 HUROT Florence 3414 D45 8807LO 1:35:30 2722 2423 -299 2515
36 JUDAS Sylvaine 13635 D55 6208NO 1:37:11 2389 2381 -8 2422
37 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:37:22 1948 2377 +429 2195
38 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 1:40:02 3160 2314 -846 3219
39 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:42:49 1613 2251 +638 2178
40 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:46:53 3529 2165 -1364 3622
41 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:47:58 2087 2144 +57 2896
42 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D40 2904BR 1:48:01 2681 2143 -538 2742
43 GOZE Anne 22931 D55 5907NO 1:52:18 2762 2061 -701 2933
44 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D45 2904BR 1:52:43 2361 2053 -308 2496
45 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:54:01 2188 2030 -158 2353
46 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 1:54:04 1354 2029 +675 1806
47 SERRE Francine 3429 D45 5907NO 1:55:03 1459 2012 +553 2103
48 ASSANTE Michele 19383 D55 3801RA 1:56:46 2057 1982 -75 2355
49 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 2:07:25 2334 1816 -518 2562
50 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D55 5906NO 2:08:26 2270 1802 -468 2400
51 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D45 1705PC 2:09:20 1789 2051
52 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 2:11:05 2513 1766 -747 2842
53 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D45 6911RA 2:31:09 1531 1801
54 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 2:36:48 869 1476 +607 1288
55 BRUNET Evelyne 10179 D55 3807RA 2:43:00 1327 1420 +93 1536
MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D45 8807LO pm 2850 0 2911
VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF pm 2714 0 2728
LIGER Murielle 19777 D40 5604BR pm 0 0 0
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM pm 1875 0 2147