OLIVET (45) - Violet

Date : 28/04/2018
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:44:18 6'48 6638 6960 +322 6728
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:46:10 7'06 6814 6678 -136 6921
3 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:46:55 7'13 6505 6572 +67 6550
4 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 0:48:56 7'31 5624 6301 +677 5795
5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:50:13 7'43 5670 6140 +470 6031
6 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:50:16 7'44 6144 6134 -10 6346
7 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H16 4504CE 0:50:18 7'44 4853 6130 +1277 5340
8 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:53:16 8'11 6510 5788 -722 6552
9 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:54:15 8'20 5799 5683 -116 5797
10 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H40 7205PL 0:56:25 8'40 5406 5465 +59 5580
11 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 0:57:38 8'52 4613 5350 +737 5024
12 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H45 4504CE 0:57:45 8'53 5318 5339 +21 5349
13 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 1:00:12 9'15 5722 5122 -600 5742
14 KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H45 4504CE 1:01:46 9'30 4691 4992 +301 4989
15 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:03:40 9'47 4656 4843 +187 4737
16 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:03:47 9'48 5363 4834 -529 5467
17 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:04:43 9'57 5470 4764 -706 5613
18 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801GE 1:04:58 9'59 4746 0
19 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:05:27 10'04 4123 4711 +588 4593
20 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:05:34 10'05 5420 4702 -718 5476
21 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 1:06:33 10'14 4762 4633 -129 4986
22 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 1:09:32 10'41 4647 4434 -213 4739
23 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:10:04 10'46 4692 4400 -292 4732
24 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:10:58 10'55 0 4345 3992
25 PEKER Céline 25928 D20 7707IF 1:12:13 11'06 4039 4269 +230 3716
26 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:12:15 11'06 4445 4267 -178 4539
27 NEUILLY Bertrand 32401 H50 4504CE 1:13:46 11'20 4053 4180 +127 4268
28 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE 1:13:49 11'21 3263 4177 +914 4101
29 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 1:15:43 11'38 4155 4072 -83 3973
30 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:15:55 11'40 4281 4061 -220 4301
31 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:16:59 11'50 4499 4005 -494 4501
32 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:18:53 12'08 4938 3909 -1029 5016
33 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:19:26 12'13 4749 3881 -868 4667
34 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:20:24 12'22 3953 3835 -118 4012
35 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H40 3502BR 1:21:46 12'34 0 3771 3448
36 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:22:32 12'41 3936 3736 -200 3957
37 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 1:22:43 12'43 3364 3727 +363 3472
38 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 1:26:33 13'18 3801 3562 -239 3889
39 BRETHES Carine 26367 D35 4504CE 1:26:59 13'22 4232 3545 -687 4333
40 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:29:45 13'48 3249 3435 +186 3258
41 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 1:34:26 14'31 4284 3265 -1019 4417
42 WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF 1:36:25 14'50 3692 3198 -494 3559
43 RABIER arnaud 27024 H18 3603CE 1:38:20 15'07 2967 3135 +168 3175
44 BARALDI Franck 28166 H45 4504CE 1:43:53 15'58 3649 2968 -681 3398
45 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 1:48:26 16'40 3150 2843 -307 3073
46 GADY Alain 7416 H70 4504CE 1:53:57 17'31 2686 2706 +20 2692
47 COLLIN Marc 35956 H55 4504CE 2:11:57 20'18 2337 2244
48 DESHAYES Jacqueline 13582 D60 4504CE 2:26:40 22'33 2636 2102 -534 2413
49 VETZEL Julien 35182 H35 4504CE 2:45:50 25'30 1859 0