Forêt des 3 Pignons (77) - C

Date : 13/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7719IF 0:46:52 4461 4367 -94 4731
2 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:47:42 4280 4291 +11 4290
3 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:48:50 3691 4191 +500 4248
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:51:55 4177 3942 -235 4149
5 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 0:52:53 3979 3870 -109 4005
6 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:52:59 4205 3863 -342 4056
7 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:53:17 3887 3841 -46 4728
8 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:53:23 3699 3834 +135 3812
9 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:53:33 3710 3822 +112 3872
10 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:53:52 3319 3799 +480 3900
11 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:53:54 4372 3797 -575 4299
12 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:54:21 3624 3766 +142 3794
13 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:57:16 0 3574 3235
14 DUPOUY Daniel 14901 H50 7807IF 0:57:31 3558 3608
15 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:57:35 3706 3554 -152 3706
16 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:57:50 3539 3421
17 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:57:54 3075 3535 +460 3592
18 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 0:57:57 3645 3532 -113 3680
19 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:58:07 3234 3522 +288 3280
20 LHOMME Victor 30680 H18 4504CE 0:58:47 3240 3482 +242 3433
21 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:00:03 3408 3340
22 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:00:12 4154 3400 -754 4020
23 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:00:39 3374 3239
24 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:00:58 3357 3067
25 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D20 2508BF 1:01:04 3454 3351 -103 3454
26 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:01:31 3073 3327 +254 3200
27 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:02:08 3703 3294 -409 3743
28 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:03:23 2604 3229 +625 2848
29 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:03:24 3228 3032
30 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:04:06 3079 3193 +114 3077
31 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:05:09 3393 3141 -252 3307
32 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:05:20 3924 3133 -791 3559
33 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:08:42 2966 2979 +13 3007
34 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF 1:08:42 2693 2979 +286 3104
35 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 1:10:57 2885 2770
36 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:11:26 2524 2865 +341 3271
37 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 1:13:46 2774 2663
38 DOUCET Patrick 36563 H50 7407AR 1:14:21 2753 2515
39 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:18:59 2591 2487
40 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:23:51 2441 2343
41 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H50 5604BR 1:26:00 2380 2221
42 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H16 0207HF 1:26:57 1381 2354 +973 1878
43 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:27:13 0 2347 2276
44 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H50 6008HF 2:00:02 1705 1637
45 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 2:01:06 1690 1622
JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF abandon 4207 0 4374
THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF pm 2890 0 2959