Forêt des 3 Pignons (77) - D

Date : 13/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:42:35 3323 3505 +182 3450
2 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:42:48 3235 3487 +252 3377
3 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:43:16 3009 3449 +440 3262
4 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 0:46:52 3184 3130
5 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:47:17 3263 3156 -107 3303
6 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:47:32 2638 3140 +502 3528
7 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 0:47:34 3398 3138 -260 3335
8 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:49:08 3702 3037 -665 3718
9 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:49:23 2802 3022 +220 3198
10 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:49:27 2915 3018 +103 2988
11 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:49:38 3125 3007 -118 3152
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:50:25 3294 2960 -334 3260
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:50:45 2941 2715
14 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:50:56 2930 2909
15 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 0:52:30 3382 2843 -539 3183
16 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:52:39 2389 2835 +446 2804
17 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 0:52:41 3190 2833 -357 3047
18 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:52:45 2996 2829 -167 2914
19 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:52:47 0 2827 2798
20 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:53:01 2762 2815 +53 2743
21 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:55:37 2291 2683 +392 2564
22 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 0:56:17 2842 2652 -190 2959
23 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:56:23 1834 2647 +813 2311
24 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:57:30 2850 2595 -255 2850
25 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 0:59:29 2509 2693
26 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:00:08 2734 2482 -252 3086
27 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:02:56 2371 2297
28 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 1:03:14 2360 2267
29 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:04:21 2319 2408
30 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:04:34 2802 2311 -491 2894
31 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 1:04:55 2572 2299 -273 3090
32 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:06:49 2234 2038
33 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 1:07:08 2223 2359
34 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:07:32 2798 2210 -588 2798
35 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:08:25 1878 2181 +303 2143
36 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:10:14 2290 2125 -165 2266
37 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:10:16 1768 2124 +356 2001
38 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:14:33 1793 2002 +209 2099
39 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D55 7723IF 1:17:31 1925 2288
40 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:18:33 1900 1850
41 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:19:10 2131 1885 -246 2134
42 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:19:16 1883 2000
43 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 1:21:09 2043 1839 -204 2149
44 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 1:24:50 2043 1759 -284 2043
45 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 1:25:54 1737 1860
46 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:26:27 2135 1726 -409 2135
47 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H45 5909HF 1:35:05 1570 1624
48 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:44:25 1187 1429 +242 1442
VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF pm 2570 0 2712
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF pm 2881 0 2895
BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE pm 0 2289
RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF pm 0 1537