O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - P

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913FC 0:38:59 5527 6691 +1164 5971
2 COUPAT Gerard 146 H60 2606RA 0:38:59 5194 6691 +1497 5847
3 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911RA 0:44:49 5175 5820 +645 5336
4 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909NO 0:45:39 4627 5714 +1087 4941
5 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:46:49 5308 5571 +263 5576
6 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 0:48:11 4101 5413 +1312 4923
7 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:48:17 4840 5402 +562 5591
8 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 8302AZ 0:49:14 4609 5298 +689 5067
9 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H60 1403NM 0:51:41 5212 5047 -165 5361
10 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H65 2206BR 0:52:04 4921 5009 +88 5132
11 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615AZ 0:53:25 4038 4883 +845 4926
12 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H60 3308AQ 0:55:12 5582 4725 -857 5647
13 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:56:38 5028 4606 -422 5030
14 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:57:47 4782 4514 -268 5037
15 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:59:29 5691 4385 -1306 5857
16 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801RA 1:00:44 3590 4295 +705 3890
17 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AU 1:00:52 3806 4285 +479 4335
18 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H60 4504CE 1:02:45 3991 4157 +166 4195
19 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:03:08 4707 4131 -576 4793
20 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:03:10 4606 4129 -477 4485
21 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 1:03:51 3924 4085 +161 4040
22 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:03:59 4771 4076 -695 5001
23 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BO 1:04:01 4705 4074 -631 4687
24 CABON Herve 95 H60 2904BR 1:04:21 4623 4053 -570 4700
25 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 1:05:02 4684 4011 -673 5052
26 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:05:49 4088 3963 -125 4500
27 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 1:08:34 3823 3804 -19 3819
28 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 1:09:31 3968 3752 -216 3990
29 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:10:25 3281 3704 +423 3662
30 LLAMBRICH Ariel 3583 H65 9801OM 1:11:21 3656 2848
31 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:12:27 4068 3600 -468 4071
32 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:13:41 3628 3540 -88 3781
33 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:14:14 3415 3514 +99 3478
34 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H60 4403PL 1:14:32 3884 3499 -385 4089
35 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508FC 1:14:34 4573 3498 -1075 4624
36 BUHRE Anders 7430 H65 0615AZ 1:16:42 4460 3401 -1059 5249
37 MAGNE Bernard 185 H60 4201RA 1:17:11 0 3379 3184
38 TELLE Denis 18925 H60 9801OM 1:17:13 3378 2621
39 COURNUT Alain 626 H60 3308AQ 1:19:37 4914 3276 -1638 4999
40 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 1:21:37 4001 3196 -805 4448
41 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:23:04 4157 3140 -1017 4541
42 LAGORCE Georges 180 H60 4201RA 1:23:48 3112 2971
43 COUPEY Guy 5118 H65 2704NM 1:28:49 2742 2937 +195 2699
44 GUIGUET Michel 455 H65 3801RA 1:30:46 3876 2874 -1002 4157
45 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:31:33 3750 2849 -901 4095
46 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO 1:31:47 2823 2842 +19 3417
47 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 1:31:47 3547 2842 -705 3547
48 PONCE Bernard 971 H65 0801CA 1:35:12 2646 2740 +94 2732
49 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H60 1307PR 1:36:11 4073 2712 -1361 4385
50 NATALI Pierre 1107 H60 8105MP 1:36:19 4036 2708 -1328 4064
51 JOLY Alain 2485 H60 8807LO 1:45:57 2250 2462 +212 2365
52 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H60 5703LO 1:46:37 2446 2804
53 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H65 8807LO 1:54:03 2287 2654
54 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H60 3811RA 2:11:09 3708 1989 -1719 3335
55 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PR 2:40:13 2212 1628 -584 2319
56 VERMOREL Daniel 4715 H60 9801OM 3:12:21 1356 1403