Forêt des 3 Pignons (77) - D

Date : 12/05/2018

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 0:37:07 2802 3419 +617 3190
2 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:37:16 3323 3405 +82 3413
3 PAULY Lilou 21041 D18 1705NA 0:37:24 3235 3393 +158 3307
4 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:38:55 3125 3261 +136 3152
5 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:39:22 2572 3223 +651 3230
6 ROBBE Jean-Marc 29825 H60 7723IF 0:39:36 3204 3076
7 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:39:38 3294 3202 -92 3299
8 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:39:58 0 3175 2562
9 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:40:29 2734 3135 +401 3086
10 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:40:36 3702 3125 -577 3732
11 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:41:33 3054 2898
12 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:41:56 2638 3026 +388 3528
13 ROLLER Camille 24044 D18 8404PZ 0:42:18 3009 3000 -9 3149
14 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:42:55 3263 2957 -306 3303
15 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D16 3812AR 0:44:12 2871 2536
16 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 0:44:29 3190 2853 -337 3057
17 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF 0:45:39 2570 2780 +210 2712
18 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:45:58 2996 2761 -235 2914
19 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D55 7723IF 0:46:15 2744 2634
20 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H65 3308NA 0:46:59 3398 2701 -697 3317
21 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:48:48 2881 2600 -281 2895
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:48:50 2599 2495
23 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:48:54 2595 2491
24 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 0:49:00 2590 2486
25 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:49:52 2291 2545 +254 2430
26 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:50:09 2389 2530 +141 2729
27 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:50:11 2762 2529 -233 2694
28 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:18 2798 2523 -275 2798
29 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:51:10 2802 2480 -322 2894
30 MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF 0:51:35 3382 2460 -922 3055
31 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:53:43 2850 2362 -488 2887
32 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 0:54:19 2336 2243
33 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H65 9213IF 0:54:39 2322 2132
34 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 0:54:47 2316 2223
35 RAU Hervé 25624 H45 5909HF 0:55:43 1834 2278 +444 2052
36 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:55:58 2043 2267 +224 2149
37 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:56:49 1793 2233 +440 2045
38 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 0:57:42 2199 2111
39 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:59:37 1878 2129 +251 2055
40 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:00:15 2131 2106 -25 2134
41 CHINCHOLE Paul 1929 H60 7807IF 1:05:56 1925 1848
42 DOUCET Lydie 35374 D50 7407AR 1:06:31 1908 1860
43 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:07:39 1876 1801
44 RICHON Emmanuel 30661 H45 5909HF 1:12:49 1743 1673
45 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:14:33 2135 1702 -433 2135
46 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:17:37 1635 1570
47 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF 1:20:57 1568 1505
48 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:23:35 1768 1518 -250 1799
BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ pm 2915 0 2961