O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - S

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:26:25 5808 5674 -134 5872
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:28:24 4848 5278 +430 5341
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:29:45 4060 5039 +979 4665
4 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:29:48 5340 5030 -310 5340
5 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:31:15 5190 4797 -393 5344
6 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:32:30 4454 4612 +158 4707
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:33:46 3957 4439 +482 4527
8 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:35:17 6022 4248 -1774 6022
9 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:35:27 4181 4228 +47 4392
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:35:56 3554 4172 +618 4029
11 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:36:07 4387 4150 -237 5026
12 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:36:15 3696 4135 +439 4893
13 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:36:33 3977 4101 +124 4272
14 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:36:44 4214 4081 -133 4224
15 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:37:14 3568 4026 +458 4504
16 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:37:32 2364 3994 +1630 3413
17 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:37:35 2779 3988 +1209 3681
18 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:37:38 3981 3983 +2 4117
19 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:37:41 4751 3978 -773 5038
20 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:38:01 4024 3943 -81 4639
21 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:38:04 3334 3938 +604 3637
22 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:38:07 5087 3933 -1154 5572
23 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:38:39 3065 3878 +813 3770
24 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:39:16 5294 3817 -1477 5294
25 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:39:31 4499 3793 -706 4358
26 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:39:32 4450 3792 -658 4519
27 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:39:52 3213 3760 +547 3424
28 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305RA 0:39:56 0 3754 2942
29 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:40:28 2726 3704 +978 3369
30 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:40:33 3639 3697 +58 3751
31 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:40:41 4466 3684 -782 5292
32 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 0:40:44 1770 3680 +1910 2728
33 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:41:11 4798 3640 -1158 5894
34 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H14 2105BO 0:41:42 3863 3595 -268 3863
35 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:42:07 4466 3559 -907 4810
36 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:42:27 2640 3531 +891 3572
37 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 0:42:35 2380 3520 +1140 2922
38 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:42:53 2452 3495 +1043 2965
39 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 0:43:08 3103 3475 +372 3768
40 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:43:18 3245 3462 +217 3723
41 BOUCHER Lea 13762 D16 5906NO 0:43:25 3453 2504
42 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:44:16 3078 3386 +308 3128
43 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:44:17 3638 3385 -253 3709
44 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:44:41 4816 3355 -1461 4816
45 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:44:44 2631 3351 +720 3513
46 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:44:56 4003 3336 -667 4645
47 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:45:16 2406 3311 +905 3161
48 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:45:37 3286 2275
49 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:45:59 4211 3260 -951 4711
50 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 0:46:04 3734 3254 -480 3905
51 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:46:08 3617 3249 -368 3910
52 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO 0:46:40 2924 3212 +288 3046
53 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:46:41 3480 3211 -269 3614
54 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:47:23 3773 3163 -610 4262
55 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:47:34 2810 3151 +341 3095
56 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:48:05 3144 3117 -27 3223
57 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:48:22 3129 3099 -30 3357
58 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D16 5407LO 0:48:43 3225 3077 -148 3382
59 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:49:54 0 3004 2284
60 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 0:50:14 3953 2984 -969 3953
61 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:52:10 2357 2873 +516 2960
62 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 0:52:15 1386 2869 +1483 1959
63 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:52:16 3710 2868 -842 4010
64 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:52:17 3526 2867 -659 3856
65 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:52:49 2024 2838 +814 2680
66 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:52:56 3392 2832 -560 3583
67 SARION Emilie 16048 D16 4705AQ 0:53:02 2588 2826 +238 2791
68 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:53:10 2809 2819 +10 3101
69 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:53:22 3511 2809 -702 3661
70 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:53:42 3203 2791 -412 3365
71 SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR 0:54:07 2895 2770 -125 2820
72 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 0:54:21 3047 2758 -289 3047
73 KESMEDJIAN Ninon 22673 D16 2607RA 0:54:58 1264 2727 +1463 1969
74 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 0:55:19 0 2710 2059
75 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO 0:55:44 4464 2690 -1774 4464
76 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:56:18 3109 2662 -447 3325
77 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:57:15 2980 2618 -362 3407
78 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 0:58:30 2828 2562 -266 2828
79 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:58:30 2910 2562 -348 4162
80 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 0:58:31 2870 2562 -308 3348
81 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:58:41 2456 2554 +98 2632
82 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H14 8702LI 1:01:10 2473 2451 -22 3179
83 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 1:01:12 3371 2449 -922 3535
84 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 1:02:05 3803 2414 -1389 3949
85 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 1:02:34 2427 2396 -31 2433
86 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 1:04:59 3759 2307 -1452 3759
87 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 1:05:38 2793 2284 -509 2892
88 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 1:06:36 2828 2251 -577 3152
89 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 1:07:16 2227 2228 +1 2442
90 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 1:07:29 2371 2221 -150 2681
91 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 1:09:37 3061 2153 -908 3109
92 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806AL 1:11:08 3750 2107 -1643 3677
93 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 1:11:51 2008 2086 +78 3212
94 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 1:13:26 1869 2041 +172 2155
95 CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA 1:19:37 2186 1883 -303 2186
96 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D16 1705PC 1:26:01 2675 1743 -932 2675
97 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 1:28:27 1613 1695 +82 1664
98 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205NO 1:29:19 3703 1678 -2025 3703
99 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 1:29:58 1363 1666 +303 1661
100 CAILLIER Jeanne 24239 D16 6208NO 1:35:32 1523 1569 +46 1766
101 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 1:36:23 1671 1555 -116 1851
102 FALCOZ Estelle 20410 D16 7305RA 1:36:39 3272 1551 -1721 3272
BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF pm 2037 0 2184
VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ pm 1892 0 2242
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA pm 3202 0 3414
CHASTAN Samuel 22669 H14 2607RA hors délai 1348 0 1508