O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - U

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:29:49 3056 3613 +557 3674
2 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:29:53 2813 3605 +792 3603
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:30:35 3121 3522 +401 3887
4 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:30:48 3749 3497 -252 4356
5 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:31:06 3441 3464 +23 4007
6 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:32:05 3133 3357 +224 3314
7 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:33:32 2439 3212 +773 2956
8 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:33:55 2845 3176 +331 3790
9 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 0:36:21 2131 2963 +832 2345
10 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:38:56 2733 2767 +34 3270
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:39:52 4037 2702 -1335 4038
12 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:39:56 3014 2697 -317 3014
13 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:41:11 2181 2616 +435 2407
14 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:41:15 2561 2611 +50 2675
15 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:42:01 3616 2564 -1052 3787
16 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:42:47 3546 2518 -1028 3667
17 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:43:33 3029 2473 -556 3262
18 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:43:34 2836 2473 -363 3181
19 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:44:15 2747 2434 -313 2925
20 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:44:53 2970 2400 -570 3327
21 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:45:17 3239 2379 -860 3308
22 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:45:35 3887 2363 -1524 4205
23 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:45:46 631 2354 +1723 2185
24 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 0:46:01 2421 2341 -80 2303
25 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909NO 0:46:53 1202 2298 +1096 1798
26 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 0:47:19 1762 2277 +515 2002
27 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:49:22 2393 2182 -211 2456
28 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 0:50:13 1786 2145 +359 2009
29 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 0:51:26 1236 2094 +858 1895
30 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 0:51:52 2082 2077 -5 2094
31 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:52:47 2653 2041 -612 2719
32 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 0:53:51 1830 2000 +170 2315
33 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 0:54:01 2560 1994 -566 2827
34 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D14 1303PR 0:54:59 1595 1959 +364 1835
35 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:56:21 2598 1912 -686 2695
36 LIGER Clara 19778 D14 5604BR 0:57:01 0 1889 1676
37 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:58:12 1585 1851 +266 1811
38 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D14 3705CE 0:58:54 1448 1829 +381 1624
39 COTTRET Caroline 16272 D14 4604MP 1:01:14 1458 1759 +301 1687
40 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 1:03:38 1533 1693 +160 1583
41 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 1:06:10 2626 1628 -998 2846
42 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA 1:09:16 1643 1555 -88 1803
43 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D14 1303PR 1:15:44 972 1422 +450 1183
44 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 1:31:48 2030 1173 -857 2030
45 DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA 1:34:54 942 1135 +193 1296
OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL pm 1701 0 1701
CARU Laura 12563 D14 6804AL pm 1255 0 1265
nc CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:19:44