O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Y

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:13:17 3099 3792 +693 3766
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:14:32 3516 3466 -50 3843
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:17:38 2850 2857 +7 3035
4 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:18:22 2560 2742 +182 2839
5 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:18:38 1968 2703 +735 2456
6 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:19:08 3214 2633 -581 3268
7 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:19:30 2806 2583 -223 2999
8 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:19:32 2429 2579 +150 2800
9 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:19:46 1850 2548 +698 2400
10 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H12 1403NM 0:19:49 0 (2000) 2542 1596
11 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:19:50 2052 2540 +488 2422
12 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:20:03 2247 2512 +265 2703
13 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:20:40 2125 2437 +312 2389
14 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:20:50 3004 2418 -586 3383
15 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:21:00 2332 2399 +67 2608
16 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 0:21:34 1669 2336 +667 1938
17 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:21:35 2668 2334 -334 2616
18 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:21:39 3026 2327 -699 3077
19 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:21:52 2334 2304 -30 2396
20 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:22:13 2376 2267 -109 2671
21 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:22:29 1661 2240 +579 2011
22 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:22:35 2478 2230 -248 2730
23 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:22:41 2749 2221 -528 2749
24 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:22:45 2577 2214 -363 2874
25 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:23:44 2125 2122 -3 2207
26 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:23:49 2500 2115 -385 2500
27 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:24:30 1642 2056 +414 2298
28 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:24:57 1626 2019 +393 1830
29 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:25:15 1786 1995 +209 2086
30 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:25:25 2513 1982 -531 3007
31 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:25:33 1514 1971 +457 2044
32 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:25:44 2149 1957 -192 2236
33 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:26:02 1909 1935 +26 2073
34 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:26:25 2361 1907 -454 2466
35 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:26:57 1905 1869 -36 2006
36 LOUVET Theo 17085 H12 3705CE 0:26:57 1507 1869 +362 1633
37 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:27:56 1879 1803 -76 1887
38 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607PC 0:28:00 2063 1799 -264 2063
39 COURSON Robin 20039 H12 8405PR 0:28:03 2193 1796 -397 2374
40 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:28:24 1953 1774 -179 2711
41 BRUGOUX Nicolas 23613 H12 4604MP 0:29:00 1921 1737 -184 2107
42 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704AQ 0:29:44 2714 1694 -1020 3089
43 COTTRET Victor 17405 H12 4604MP 0:29:52 2452 1687 -765 2452
44 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:29:54 1845 1685 -160 2362
45 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:30:12 2610 1668 -942 2738
46 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:30:38 2177 1644 -533 2692
47 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:31:30 1521 1599 +78 1711
48 HONORE Alice 24867 D12 5907NO 0:31:53 1460 1580 +120 1710
49 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H12 2105BO 0:33:43 1832 1494 -338 1970
50 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:35:03 1676 1437 -239 1933
51 JUILLAN Martine 9988 D12 3801RA 0:36:36 1337 1376 +39 1389
52 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 0:39:41 1216 1269 +53 1280
53 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 0:42:00 1373 1199 -174 1436
54 THERRY Tom 16731 H12 7108BO 0:46:53 1419 1074 -345 1419
55 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:49:44 1368 1013 -355 1374
56 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 0:50:08 1400 1005 -395 1400
57 CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA 0:50:47 1363 992 -371 1379
58 LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR 0:55:16 1198 911 -287 1348
59 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 0:56:16 1315 895 -420 1320
60 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D12 6208NO 0:59:06 1008 852 -156 1281
61 POZZAR Mario 24073 H12 4709AQ 1:15:51 593 664 +71 719
BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC pm 1390 0 1749
HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO hors délai 1303 0 1330