3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - noir

Date : 21/05/2018
Distance : 5,190 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:40:21 7'46 7254 8603 +1349 8392
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:41:38 8'01 7802 8338 +536 8047
3 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF 0:42:43 8'13 8104 8126 +22 8256
4 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:44:50 8'38 7515 7743 +228 7547
5 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:45:21 8'44 7025 7655 +630 7544
6 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:45:42 8'48 8550 7596 -954 8501
7 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:45:52 8'50 8051 7568 -483 7896
8 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF 0:47:18 9'06 7229 7339 +110 6683
9 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:47:39 9'10 7004 7285 +281 7133
10 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:48:31 9'20 6879 7155 +276 7056
11 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 0:49:17 9'29 6274 7044 +770 6926
12 DALBERTO Alban 5280 H21 2605AR 0:50:22 9'42 7309 6892 -417 7079
13 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 0:50:49 9'47 6964 6831 -133 7059
14 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:51:23 9'54 7160 6756 -404 7123
15 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:51:55 10'00 6772 6686 -86 6678
16 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:52:00 10'01 7609 6676 -933 7523
17 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:52:43 10'09 6067 6585 +518 6129
18 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF 0:53:46 10'21 6456 5907
19 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 0:54:00 10'24 7235 6428 -807 7197
20 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:54:27 10'29 7753 6375 -1378 7314
21 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF 0:57:00 10'58 6090 5354
22 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:57:02 10'59 6138 6087 -51 6098
23 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:59:08 11'23 4760 5870 +1110 5307
24 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:00:00 11'33 5872 5786 -86 5860
25 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:00:04 11'34 6443 5779 -664 6509
26 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409AR 1:03:17 12'11 5485 5344
27 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF 1:03:17 12'11 6873 5485 -1388 6935
28 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:04:01 12'20 5652 5423 -229 5558
29 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:04:20 12'23 5449 5396 -53 5609
30 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:05:32 12'37 6131 5297 -834 6059
31 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 1:06:23 12'47 6694 5229 -1465 6633
32 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:06:40 12'50 5789 5207 -582 5840
33 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:07:08 12'56 6771 5171 -1600 6652
34 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:08:43 13'14 6283 5052 -1231 6277
35 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 1:10:53 13'39 5811 4897 -914 5983
36 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF 1:11:14 13'43 5956 4873 -1083 6028
37 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:16:41 14'46 5742 4527 -1215 5571
38 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF 1:46:43 20'33 4569 3253 -1316 4441
PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF pm None 5186 0 5516