3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - orange moyen

Date : 21/05/2018
Distance : 3,270 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:27:52 8'31 5416 3990 -1426 5271
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:29:10 8'55 2846 3812 +966 3428
3 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:30:01 9'10 3842 3704 -138 4282
4 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:30:36 9'21 4106 3633 -473 4310
5 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 0:31:53 9'45 2451 3487 +1036 3313
6 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:33:09 10'08 3644 3354 -290 3758
7 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:33:54 10'22 3424 3279 -145 3552
8 DOTT Malo 23431 H16 6806GE 0:35:14 10'46 3364 3155 -209 3736
9 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF 0:35:52 10'58 3114 3100 -14 3271
10 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:37:56 11'36 3463 2931 -532 3660
11 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D16 2109BF 0:40:03 12'14 2988 2776 -212 3067
12 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:40:55 12'30 3639 2717 -922 4124
13 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:45:39 13'57 2997 2435 -562 3001
14 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:45:55 14'02 1992 2421 +429 2246
15 GREIN Maxime 36595 H18 0109AR 0:47:04 14'23 2362 2223
16 DI CIOCCO Tom 36594 H16 0109AR 0:48:36 14'51 2288 0
17 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D16 6911AR 0:48:43 14'53 0 2282 2282
18 BRAJON Mathilde 36432 D18 0109AR 0:53:45 16'26 2068 1971
19 PINEAU Léa 19693 D16 5702GE 0:55:40 17'01 3709 1997 -1712 3744
20 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D18 6911AR 1:00:12 18'24 0 1847 2797
21 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF 1:00:26 18'28 1670 1840 +170 1974
22 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:01:47 18'53 3584 1799 -1785 3444
23 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D16 5116GE 1:09:04 21'07 2636 1610 -1026 2595
24 TROSSAT Emma 32980 D16 3914BF 1:11:28 21'51 1451 1556 +105 1659
25 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 1:16:35 23'25 1786 1452 -334 2063
26 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 1:17:36 23'43 3168 1433 -1735 3277
27 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:23:28 25'31 1750 1332 -418 2304
CHEVALLIER Mathilde 36433 D16 0109AR pm None 0 0