3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - violet long

Date : 21/05/2018
Distance : 4,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:40:30 9'23 7451 8001 +550 7484
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:43:50 10'10 6837 7392 +555 6902
3 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:45:44 10'36 5986 7085 +1099 6855
4 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:46:56 10'53 6816 6904 +88 6954
5 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF 0:47:43 11'04 5374 6791 +1417 6515
6 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:47:58 11'07 6755 6379
7 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:48:33 11'15 7204 6674 -530 7020
8 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:49:05 11'23 7176 6602 -574 7316
9 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:49:10 11'24 5587 6591 +1004 5924
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:49:18 11'26 6733 6573 -160 6728
11 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 0:50:32 11'43 6080 6412 +332 6236
12 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:51:09 11'52 6883 6335 -548 6929
13 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:51:13 11'52 5848 6327 +479 6027
14 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:51:38 11'58 6197 6276 +79 6375
15 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 0:52:37 12'12 5283 6158 +875 5935
16 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:53:34 12'25 6388 6049 -339 6329
17 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:54:49 12'43 6241 5911 -330 6097
18 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:54:50 12'43 6654 5909 -745 6701
19 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 0:54:59 12'45 6089 5893 -196 6202
20 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111AR 0:56:32 13'07 5667 5732 +65 5934
21 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:58:57 13'40 6289 5497 -792 6762
22 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:59:03 13'42 5490 5487 -3 5471
23 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:00:49 14'06 4938 5328 +390 5012
24 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 1:01:00 14'09 4022 5312 +1290 4544
25 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:01:06 14'10 5751 5303 -448 5589
26 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:01:13 14'12 6327 5293 -1034 6118
27 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:01:19 14'13 6298 5285 -1013 6086
28 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:01:46 14'19 6105 5246 -859 5981
29 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:04:25 14'56 4511 5030 +519 4875
30 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:05:16 15'08 4926 4965 +39 5118
31 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:05:34 15'12 5361 4942 -419 5377
32 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:05:43 15'14 5147 4931 -216 5166
33 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:06:26 15'24 6769 4878 -1891 6793
34 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:07:37 15'41 4792 4698
35 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 1:07:46 15'43 5214 4782 -432 5048
36 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913BF 1:09:20 16'05 4674 4341
37 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:11:41 16'37 3292 4520 +1228 4318
38 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:13:55 17'09 5849 4384 -1465 5849
39 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:14:02 17'10 5425 4377 -1048 5737
40 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D35 3913BF 1:14:20 17'14 4359 2789
41 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:14:54 17'22 4512 4326 -186 4539
42 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:15:03 17'24 5137 4318 -819 5311
43 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:16:33 17'45 5313 4233 -1080 5405
44 RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF 1:16:55 17'50 4504 4213 -291 4957
45 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:18:01 18'06 4738 4153 -585 4712
46 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF 1:18:51 18'17 3412 4109 +697 4224
47 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:19:16 18'23 4497 4088 -409 4500
48 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:19:59 18'33 4639 4051 -588 4782
49 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:21:14 18'50 5118 3989 -1129 5089
50 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:21:58 19'01 3339 3953 +614 3926
51 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:23:21 19'20 4354 3888 -466 4354
52 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:23:41 19'24 0 3872 4429
53 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 1:24:54 19'41 3698 3817 +119 3824
54 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:28:39 20'34 4122 3655 -467 4108
55 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:31:29 21'13 4275 3542 -733 4127
56 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:35:31 22'09 5188 3392 -1796 5493
57 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 1:42:00 23'39 3885 3177 -708 3795
58 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:43:21 23'58 5326 3135 -2191 5368
59 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:51:04 25'46 4000 2917 -1083 3948
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR abandon None 5479 0 6147
PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR abandon None 6789 0 6982
PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE pm None 6676 0 6523
MICHAUD Anne-Lise 28559 D35 4204AR pm None 1617 0 3369
ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR pm None 2143 0 2347