3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - violet moyen

Date : 21/05/2018
Distance : 3,670 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D18 7404AR 0:34:46 9'28 6098 6859 +761 6393
2 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:36:50 10'02 6137 6474 +337 6204
3 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:37:14 10'08 7092 6405 -687 6990
4 COULON Clément 36329 H18 0109AR 0:40:48 11'07 5845 5907
5 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 0:41:14 11'14 5162 5783 +621 5674
6 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 0:41:17 11'14 5196 5776 +580 5473
7 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 0:43:13 11'46 4181 5518 +1337 5613
8 GOMINSKI Benjamin 36328 H18 0109AR 0:44:07 12'01 5405 4769
9 JAEGER Meike 19772 D45 6707GE 0:45:23 12'21 0 5255 4870
10 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:45:40 12'26 3446 5222 +1776 4380
11 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:46:19 12'37 5647 5149 -498 5457
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:46:58 12'47 6405 5077 -1328 6432
13 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 0:49:10 13'23 5328 4850 -478 5282
14 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:49:26 13'28 5455 4824 -631 5383
15 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:49:42 13'32 5988 4798 -1190 6074
16 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 0:50:13 13'40 3554 4749 +1195 4203
17 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:52:59 14'26 5280 4501 -779 5219
18 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF 0:53:44 14'38 4107 4438 +331 5076
19 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:55:55 15'14 4828 4265 -563 4755
20 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 0:56:05 15'16 2593 4252 +1659 4376
21 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:57:21 15'37 4593 4158 -435 4387
22 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 0:58:15 15'52 4918 4094 -824 4897
23 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 0:59:57 16'20 4781 3978 -803 4753
24 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:00:43 16'32 4507 3928 -579 4555
25 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:01:14 16'41 3910 3894 -16 3923
26 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:01:25 16'44 1852 3883 +2031 3755
27 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:01:51 16'51 5575 3856 -1719 5224
28 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:02:46 17'06 4136 3799 -337 3562
29 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE 1:03:22 17'15 3467 3763 +296 4419
30 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:03:43 17'21 2268 3743 +1475 3718
31 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 1:04:38 17'36 4342 3690 -652 4408
32 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:05:34 17'51 4417 3637 -780 4373
33 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 1:06:07 18'00 5142 3607 -1535 5155
34 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:06:55 18'14 4382 3564 -818 4549
35 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:08:42 18'43 4513 3471 -1042 4422
36 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:09:34 18'57 4067 3428 -639 4667
37 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:10:34 19'13 3748 3379 -369 3695
38 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:13:10 19'56 3259 2842
39 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:14:09 20'12 4289 3216 -1073 4293
40 PASTEUR Laurence 36495 D40 3914BF 1:16:17 20'47 3126 2756
41 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:17:24 21'05 4299 3081 -1218 3404
42 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA 1:18:14 21'19 4183 3048 -1135 3936
43 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:18:32 21'23 4171 3037 -1134 4097
44 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:19:18 21'36 4262 3007 -1255 4341
45 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914BF 1:19:33 21'40 3173 2998 -175 3275
46 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 1:26:22 23'31 3563 2761 -802 3701
47 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR 1:31:54 25'02 2065 2595 +530 2334
48 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 1:33:16 25'24 2964 2557 -407 3120
49 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 3502BR 1:33:33 25'29 2774 2549 -225 2845
50 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:35:13 25'56 2594 2504 -90 2853
51 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF 1:38:11 26'45 2429 1970
52 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:39:39 27'09 3389 2393 -996 3389
53 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:44:28 28'27 4538 2283 -2255 4428
54 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:48:35 29'35 4007 2196 -1811 3884
55 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:51:41 30'25 3451 2135 -1316 3581
56 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517BF 2:20:29 38'16 3131 1697 -1434 3079
57 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 2:38:26 43'10 1505 1439
GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF pm None 5288 0 6103
RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA pm None 4724 0 4728
GALMICHE Cendra 26401 D45 3914BF pm None 3767 0 3769
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm None 3209 0 3431