O'Festival ERDF - J3 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Z

Date : 17/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:14:42 2211 2942 +731 2691
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:15:58 2660 2708 +48 3133
3 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:17:10 1396 2519 +1123 1965
4 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:17:25 2181 2483 +302 2864
5 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H10 2607RA 0:18:10 1393 2380 +987 1671
6 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:18:19 1210 2361 +1151 1862
7 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:19:17 1684 2242 +558 2005
8 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:19:29 2025 2219 +194 2193
9 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:21:09 1262 2044 +782 1658
10 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:21:34 2091 2005 -86 2305
11 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D10 4201RA 0:21:36 (2000) 2002 1380
12 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:22:07 2167 1955 -212 2172
13 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:22:35 1741 1915 +174 1961
14 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:23:36 1103 1832 +729 1478
15 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:23:42 1290 1825 +535 1718
16 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:23:43 1969 1823 -146 1969
17 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:23:49 1802 1816 +14 1902
18 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:23:53 2182 1810 -372 2182
19 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:24:06 1394 1794 +400 1820
20 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:24:27 0 (2000) 1769 2146
21 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D10 3913FC 0:24:30 0 (2000) 1765 1530
22 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:24:35 1678 1759 +81 1751
23 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H10 4705AQ 0:24:47 1542 1745 +203 1663
24 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:25:19 1915 1708 -207 2554
25 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:25:21 1744 1706 -38 1767
26 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:25:27 1328 1699 +371 1516
27 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:25:40 1714 1685 -29 1830
28 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:25:48 0 (2000) 1676 1955
29 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:25:52 1492 1672 +180 2073
30 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:25:54 1882 1670 -212 2162
31 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:26:04 1939 1659 -280 2064
32 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:26:18 1980 1644 -336 2073
33 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:26:39 2325 1623 -702 2408
34 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H10 3801RA 0:26:43 (2000) 1618 1202
35 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:26:47 1152 1614 +462 1467
36 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:26:51 1288 1610 +322 1608
37 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:26:58 887 1603 +716 1433
38 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:27:21 1288 1581 +293 1456
39 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709AQ 0:28:21 2010 1525 -485 1961
40 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:28:37 1628 1511 -117 1788
41 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H10 7305RA 0:28:54 0 (2000) 1496 1676
42 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:29:05 1806 1487 -319 1806
43 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:29:26 2334 1469 -865 2334
44 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404RA 0:29:58 1854 1443 -411 2103
45 BREDOUX Dinkitu-Léonie 17475 D10 4201RA 0:30:28 (2000) 1419 1175
46 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:31:21 1321 1379 +58 1387
47 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:31:53 1469 1356 -113 1562
48 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA 0:32:19 0 (2000) 1338 1011
49 FOUCAULT Juline 12832 D10 6804AL 0:32:20 1161 1337 +176 1332
50 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:32:26 1354 1333 -21 1402
51 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:32:44 1122 1321 +199 1509
52 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:34:50 1034 1241 +207 1326
53 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:35:25 1547 1221 -326 1849
54 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:37:11 1324 1163 -161 1476
55 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:39:06 893 1106 +213 1244
56 BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO 0:40:09 0 (2000) 1077 875
57 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:40:27 1324 1069 -255 1367
58 BAILLET Léane 23046 D10 2904BR 0:40:35 1116 1065 -51 1137
59 PERIN Remi 17230 H10 4705AQ 0:41:09 1047 1051 +4 1102
60 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:43:10 714 1002 +288 1434
61 GIROUX Martin 12588 H10 7305RA 0:43:12 (2000) 1001 1180
62 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D10 8104MP 0:43:56 1092 984 -108 1092
63 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:45:01 1635 961 -674 1767
64 JACQUET Margot 18549 D10 5703LO 0:47:57 0 (2000) 902 804
65 SARION Iliona 17158 D10 4705AQ 0:48:29 1623 892 -731 1111
66 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:49:10 2107 879 -1228 2175
67 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:50:38 1201 854 -347 1589
68 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:53:31 749 808 +59 1527
69 COMMERE Camille 23510 D10 6008PI 0:57:34 (2000) 751 1104
70 VILLATTE Hugo 22192 H10 2406AQ 1:03:46 1296 678 -618 1297
71 DALIER Hugo 24474 H10 7716IF 1:12:13 (2000) 599 922
72 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 1:16:36 862 565 -297 872
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H10 1601PC pm 1143 0 1462
COURSON Eléa 22935 D10 8405PR hors délai 751 0 754