3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - noir

Date : 19/05/2018
Distance : 5,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H18 6911AR 0:39:34 7'02 7254 9770 +2516 8151
2 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:39:39 7'03 8542 9749 +1207 8986
3 WYMER Kylian 16649 H18 2508BF 0:45:35 8'06 7802 8480 +678 7880
4 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF 0:49:57 8'53 6531 7739 +1208 7031
5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:50:03 8'54 8550 7723 -827 8501
6 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H35 0109AR 0:51:49 9'13 6405 7460 +1055 6795
7 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:52:14 9'17 7515 7400 -115 7523
8 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:54:32 9'42 8051 7088 -963 7925
9 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 0:55:37 9'53 7235 6950 -285 7197
10 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:56:20 10'01 7609 6862 -747 7561
11 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:56:57 10'08 6879 6788 -91 6939
12 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H21 6803GE 0:57:50 10'17 6964 6684 -280 7096
13 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ 0:57:51 10'17 6274 6682 +408 6638
14 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:58:01 10'19 7004 6663 -341 7058
15 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:02:53 11'11 6643 6147 -496 6707
16 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 1:03:02 11'12 6131 6132 +1 6059
17 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:03:25 11'17 6772 6095 -677 6604
18 MICHAUD Thomas 11693 H35 3913BF 1:03:45 11'20 6064 0
19 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:04:09 11'24 6283 6026 -257 6302
20 CHARLEMAGNE Julien 14153 H35 7409AR 1:04:33 11'29 5988 4602
21 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:05:38 11'40 7753 5890 -1863 7392
22 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:05:50 11'42 6443 5872 -571 6509
23 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H21 7109BF 1:05:56 11'43 5863 4688
24 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:06:27 11'49 7160 5817 -1343 7123
25 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517BF 1:06:48 11'53 6873 5787 -1086 6859
26 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF 1:07:09 11'56 7229 5757 -1472 6632
27 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:07:55 12'05 6067 5692 -375 6029
28 CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913BF 1:09:25 12'21 5569 4149
29 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:11:02 12'38 6138 5442 -696 6080
30 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H35 1307PZ 1:12:45 12'56 5872 5313 -559 5810
31 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:12:53 12'58 5449 5304 -145 5608
32 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF 1:14:00 13'10 5956 5224 -732 6028
33 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:15:13 13'23 5186 5139 -47 5478
34 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:23:05 14'47 5742 4653 -1089 5604
35 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:26:37 15'24 6163 4463 -1700 6176
36 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:29:23 15'54 5914 4325 -1589 6022
37 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H20 7707IF 1:31:57 16'21 4569 4204 -365 4441
38 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:41:49 18'07 5652 3797 -1855 5577
LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H21 7707IF pm None 8104 0 8274
SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE pm None 5811 0 6039
FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF pm None 4760 0 5090