3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - violet long

Date : 19/05/2018
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:40:11 7'18 7176 8569 +1393 7344
2 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:48:30 8'49 7204 7099 -105 7120
3 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:49:30 9'00 6883 6956 +73 6929
4 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7715IF 0:50:25 9'10 6830 0
5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:51:41 9'23 7451 6662 -789 7398
6 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:51:43 9'24 6496 6658 +162 6529
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:52:13 9'29 6816 6594 -222 6882
8 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 0:53:03 9'38 5986 6491 +505 6568
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:55:11 10'02 6733 6240 -493 6723
10 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:55:29 10'05 6289 6206 -83 6873
11 GROTE Andreas 11687 H50 1403NM 0:56:02 10'11 6241 6145 -96 6016
12 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 0:59:04 10'44 5283 5829 +546 5699
13 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:59:47 10'52 5848 5760 -88 5909
14 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:00:16 10'57 6769 5713 -1056 6783
15 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:01:01 11'05 6654 5643 -1011 6765
16 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:01:08 11'06 4511 5632 +1121 4787
17 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 1:01:29 11'10 5479 5600 +121 6147
18 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 1:02:10 11'18 5849 5539 -310 5894
19 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:03:08 11'28 6197 5454 -743 6383
20 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:03:38 11'34 5587 5411 -176 5822
21 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:04:25 11'42 4668 5345 +677 4697
22 RICHARD Guives 29014 H18 7707IF 1:05:58 11'59 4504 5220 +716 5058
23 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913BF 1:06:45 12'08 5158 0
24 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:07:09 12'12 5128 4395
25 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:07:57 12'21 4938 5067 +129 4938
26 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 1:08:18 12'25 6837 5041 -1796 6821
27 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:08:42 12'29 4926 5012 +86 5098
28 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 1:08:58 12'32 4957 4993 +36 4862
29 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 1:09:07 12'34 6080 4982 -1098 6093
30 DELOCHE David 969 H45 2109BF 1:09:58 12'43 6089 4921 -1168 6193
31 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:11:16 12'57 4639 4831 +192 4772
32 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:11:37 13'01 5188 4808 -380 5528
33 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:11:38 13'01 5300 4807 -493 5303
34 MOREL Franck 8181 H45 5907HF 1:13:20 13'20 5751 4695 -1056 5589
35 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 5907HF 1:13:40 13'23 5147 4674 -473 5035
36 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:14:04 13'28 6105 4649 -1456 6015
37 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:16:10 13'50 6388 4521 -1867 6373
38 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 1:19:24 14'26 5328 4337 -991 5282
39 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:21:26 14'48 5326 4228 -1098 5408
40 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D35 7707IF 1:21:27 14'48 5214 4227 -987 5110
41 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:21:49 14'52 4512 4208 -304 4551
42 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:23:26 15'10 5137 4127 -1010 5353
43 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:23:29 15'10 4122 4124 +2 4139
44 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:23:32 15'11 4275 4122 -153 4158
45 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:26:20 15'41 3292 3988 +696 4180
46 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 1:27:05 15'50 5277 3954 -1323 5367
47 PEKER Mélanie 24537 D21 7707IF 1:28:21 16'03 4354 3897 -457 4354
48 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 1:29:45 16'19 4000 3836 -164 3973
49 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:30:23 16'26 5118 3810 -1308 5123
50 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:32:08 16'45 0 3737 4384
51 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:40:44 18'18 3339 3418 +79 3706
52 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:43:51 18'52 4497 3316 -1181 4524
53 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:50:28 20'05 4738 3117 -1621 4712
54 MILHEM David 35936 H40 2108BF 1:52:56 20'32 4022 3049 -973 4388
55 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 2:08:30 23'21 3698 2680 -1018 3701
56 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE 2:13:35 24'17 3885 2578 -1307 3795
ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF abandon None 2344 0 2503
PALCAU Alina 15271 D20 7404AR pm None 6789 0 6971
VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2508BF pm None 5374 0 6449
VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF pm None 5329 0 5474
PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE pm None 6676 0 6539
GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF pm None 5425 0 5793
GANZER Jerôme 31812 H40 3914BF pm None 3412 0 4224