3 jours de Pentecôte O'Jura Haut Jura (39) - violet moyen

Date : 19/05/2018
Distance : 4,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:42:41 9'38 6488 6102 -386 6688
2 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D18 3913BF 0:44:31 10'02 5162 5850 +688 5464
3 COULON Clément 36329 H18 0109AR 0:44:55 10'08 5798 5566
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:45:29 10'16 6137 5726 -411 6137
5 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:46:18 10'27 5647 5625 -22 5554
6 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:47:03 10'37 5288 5535 +247 6103
7 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:48:10 10'52 7092 5407 -1685 7014
8 DOTT Léane 23430 D18 6806GE 0:51:09 11'32 5196 5092 -104 5403
9 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:52:37 11'52 6405 4950 -1455 6432
10 GANZER léa 31109 D18 3914BF 0:55:12 12'27 4107 4718 +611 5139
11 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:56:56 12'51 5471 4574 -897 5623
12 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:58:02 13'06 1852 4488 +2636 3555
13 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:58:20 13'10 5455 4465 -990 5422
14 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 0:58:37 13'13 4342 4443 +101 4408
15 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:59:00 13'19 3446 4414 +968 4254
16 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:01:33 13'53 5666 4231 -1435 5495
17 JAEGER Meike 19772 D45 6707GE 1:01:52 13'57 0 4210 4706
18 DOTT Pascal 22846 H50 6806GE 1:02:28 14'06 4918 4169 -749 4897
19 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:04:55 14'39 5575 4012 -1563 5237
20 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:05:27 14'46 4181 3979 -202 5483
21 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:06:48 15'04 4593 3899 -694 4416
22 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:07:55 15'19 4289 3835 -454 4323
23 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:08:17 15'24 4507 3814 -693 4611
24 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:09:12 15'37 4538 3764 -774 4539
25 OLIVE Michel 28505 H50 2109BF 1:09:38 15'43 5142 3740 -1402 5246
26 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 1:10:12 15'50 3554 3710 +156 3669
27 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:11:06 16'02 5366 3663 -1703 5441
28 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:12:17 16'19 5988 3603 -2385 6123
29 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:15:34 17'03 4513 3446 -1067 4530
30 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:15:53 17'07 3910 3432 -478 3929
31 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:17:19 17'27 4067 3368 -699 4667
32 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:17:48 17'33 2593 3348 +755 4150
33 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:21:01 18'17 4417 3215 -1202 4373
34 PESSE-GIROD Maeva 30375 D18 3914BF 1:25:37 19'19 2268 3042 +774 3613
35 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:25:46 19'21 4171 3037 -1134 4129
36 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:29:35 20'13 3389 2907 -482 3389
37 HERGOTT Sandrine 31350 D40 3914BF 1:29:45 20'15 3601 2902 -699 3704
38 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:30:18 20'23 4781 2884 -1897 4795
39 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914BF 1:30:25 20'24 3173 2880 -293 3275
40 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 1:31:49 20'43 4299 2837 -1462 3394
41 GAUTHIER Hervé 33459 H55 8702NA 1:34:31 21'20 4183 2755 -1428 3936
42 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D40 6707GE 1:39:02 22'21 3467 2630 -837 4501
43 FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 1:41:02 22'48 3563 2578 -985 3769
44 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:42:18 23'05 4007 2546 -1461 3884
45 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:47:16 24'12 3451 2428 -1023 3604
46 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 3502BR 1:47:18 24'13 2774 2427 -347 2845
47 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:53:01 25'30 4382 2304 -2078 4549
48 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:57:16 26'28 2221 2728
49 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:59:05 26'52 3748 2187 -1561 3748
50 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:59:28 26'58 3209 2180 -1029 3431
51 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 2:06:28 28'32 2964 2059 -905 3120
52 LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913BF 2:06:55 28'38 2052 0
53 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 2:15:13 30'31 2870 1926 -944 2629
54 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:24:55 32'42 2143 1797 -346 2233
55 TROSSAT Valérie 34733 D40 3914BF 2:43:09 36'49 1808 1596 -212 2110
RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA abandon None 4724 0 4728
WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF pm None 5280 0 5241
LASSALLE Léna 19897 D18 0111AR pm None 2065 0 2164
GANZER Delphine 31814 D40 3914BF pm None 2145 0 2190