O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Z

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:15:32 2181 2978 +797 3029
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:15:55 2660 2906 +246 3154
3 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:17:44 2025 2608 +583 2351
4 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:18:39 1915 2480 +565 2766
5 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:19:19 2107 2395 +288 2337
6 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:20:08 2334 2298 -36 2473
7 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H10 2607RA 0:20:16 1174 2282 +1108 2140
8 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:20:44 1628 2231 +603 2052
9 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:20:59 1678 2204 +526 1904
10 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:21:31 2325 2150 -175 2440
11 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:22:26 1492 2062 +570 2273
12 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:22:42 1744 2038 +294 1877
13 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:24:00 0 (2000) 1927 2184
14 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:24:12 1741 1911 +170 1967
15 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:24:22 1034 1898 +864 1613
16 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404RA 0:24:28 1854 1891 +37 2138
17 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H10 3801RA 0:24:31 (2000) 1887 1641
18 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:24:33 1980 1884 -96 2073
19 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:25:31 1288 1813 +525 1836
20 PERIN Remi 17230 H10 4705AQ 0:26:11 1023 1767 +744 1507
21 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:26:19 1705 1758 +53 1849
22 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:26:33 1370 1742 +372 1840
23 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:28:48 1288 1606 +318 1539
24 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:29:22 1714 1575 -139 1930
25 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:29:33 1152 1565 +413 1524
26 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D10 8318AZ 0:29:53 1135 1548 +413 1548
27 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:30:05 1469 1538 +69 1577
28 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:30:19 2091 1526 -565 2305
29 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:31:44 2211 1458 -753 2720
30 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:33:35 1324 1377 +53 1476
31 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709AQ 0:33:47 1937 1369 -568 1961
32 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:34:53 1321 1326 +5 1489
33 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:35:29 2167 1304 -863 2172
34 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:35:41 1806 1296 -510 1840
35 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D10 3913FC 0:35:58 0 (2000) 1286 1547
36 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D10 4201RA 0:36:26 (2000) 1270 1568
37 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 0:37:44 893 1226 +333 1316
38 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:40:01 714 1156 +442 1434
39 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:41:05 1122 1126 +4 1509
40 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:41:08 1687 1125 -562 1902
41 BAILLET Léane 23046 D10 2904BR 0:41:51 1116 1105 -11 1270
42 BREDOUX Dinkitu-Léonie 17475 D10 4201RA 0:43:39 (2000) 1060 1164
43 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:44:34 1684 1038 -646 2014
44 CHABANOL Corentin 22559 H10 4201RA 0:44:55 577 1030 +453 1016
45 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:46:42 1882 991 -891 2260
46 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 0:46:49 862 988 +126 1031
47 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:47:13 1354 980 -374 1416
48 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:48:44 1290 949 -341 1718
49 COMMERE Camille 23510 D10 6008PI 0:49:46 (2000) 929 1358
50 FOUCAULT Juline 12832 D10 6804AL 0:50:27 1161 917 -244 1414
51 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:52:28 1394 882 -512 1820
52 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:53:29 1969 865 -1104 1969
53 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:55:02 0 (2000) 841 1996
54 GIROUX Martin 12588 H10 7305RA 0:55:53 (2000) 828 1157
55 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:59:22 1328 779 -549 1516
56 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D10 8104MP 1:11:03 1092 651 -441 1190
57 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 1:11:50 1917 644 -1273 2076
58 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 1:19:01 1324 585 -739 1371
59 VILLATTE Hugo 22192 H10 2406AQ 1:23:24 1297 555 -742 1297
60 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 1:49:41 887 422 -465 1433
61 JACQUET Margot 18549 D10 5703LO 1:56:03 0 (2000) 399 703
62 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H10 4705AQ 2:49:56 1587 272 -1315 1663
TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA pm 0 (2000) 0 1392
ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H10 7305RA pm 0 (2000) 0 1779
VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI pm 0 (2000) 0 1527
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H10 1601PC pm 1143 0 1536
DALIER Hugo 24474 H10 7716IF pm (2000) 0 922
MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO pm 1201 0 1589
BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO pm 0 (2000) 0 1063