O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Y

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:13:27 3516 3770 +254 3876
2 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:15:45 2850 3219 +369 3102
3 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:16:21 2636 3101 +465 3003
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:17:42 2806 2864 +58 2999
5 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704AQ 0:18:23 2714 2758 +44 3142
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:18:32 2560 2736 +176 2839
7 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404RA 0:18:40 1901 2716 +815 2608
8 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:18:45 1953 2704 +751 2779
9 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:18:55 1626 2680 +1054 2263
10 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:19:06 2668 2654 -14 2656
11 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:19:06 3026 2654 -372 3089
12 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:19:15 3268 2634 -634 3268
13 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:19:41 3004 2576 -428 3383
14 COURSON Robin 20039 H12 8405PR 0:20:20 2167 2493 +326 2509
15 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:20:22 1968 2489 +521 2681
16 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:20:27 2610 2479 -131 2738
17 BRUGOUX Nicolas 23613 H12 4604MP 0:21:02 1921 2411 +490 2270
18 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:21:37 2361 2345 -16 2504
19 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:21:38 3099 2344 -755 3806
20 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:21:43 2332 2335 +3 2608
21 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:22:24 2500 2263 -237 2500
22 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 0:22:39 1723 2238 +515 2076
23 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:23:21 2377 2171 -206 2671
24 HONORE Alice 24867 D12 5907NO 0:23:53 1460 2123 +663 2058
25 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:24:01 1786 2111 +325 2230
26 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:24:05 2443 2105 -338 2703
27 LOUVET Theo 17085 H12 3705CE 0:24:18 1507 2086 +579 1904
28 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:24:36 1962 2061 +99 2393
29 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:25:09 2429 2016 -413 3012
30 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:25:13 2125 2011 -114 2207
31 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:25:25 2513 1995 -518 3007
32 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:25:29 1909 1990 +81 2108
33 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:25:46 2749 1968 -781 2749
34 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:26:36 1521 1906 +385 1904
35 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:27:10 2334 1866 -468 2452
36 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:27:53 2083 1818 -265 2396
37 BOPP Octave 18152 H12 1104LR 0:29:00 1263 1748 +485 1657
38 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:29:40 2052 1709 -343 2422
39 COTTRET Victor 17405 H12 4604MP 0:30:10 2452 1681 -771 2452
40 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:31:01 1879 1635 -244 1937
41 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:32:30 2125 1560 -565 2389
42 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:34:12 1850 1482 -368 2602
43 LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR 0:38:20 1198 1323 +125 1587
44 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:39:07 1676 1296 -380 1985
45 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:40:50 1642 1242 -400 2336
46 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 0:42:01 1390 1207 -183 1749
47 BEAUVIR Marion 15163 D12 3502BR 0:46:02 918 1101 +183 1339
48 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D12 6208NO 0:46:57 1008 1080 +72 1281
49 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:47:32 2177 1067 -1110 2692
50 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:47:40 1905 1064 -841 2006
51 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H12 1403NM 0:51:14 0 (2000) 990 1970
52 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607PC 0:52:09 2063 972 -1091 2138
53 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 0:53:29 1208 948 -260 1317
54 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:57:09 1609 887 -722 2091
55 THERRY Tom 16731 H12 7108BO 0:59:15 1419 856 -563 1750
56 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 1:00:31 1373 838 -535 1444
57 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 1:02:39 1315 809 -506 1321
58 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 1:08:40 1368 738 -630 1374
59 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 1:11:38 1400 708 -692 1400
60 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D12 4203RA 1:30:50 (2000) 558 525
SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP pm 2478 0 2730
CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA pm 1363 0 1478
POZZAR Mario 24073 H12 4709AQ pm 593 0 1496