O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - S

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIROT Delphine 15979 D16 8809LO 0:21:48 5817 5635 -182 5872
2 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:22:40 4454 5419 +965 5020
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:23:03 4908 5329 +421 5416
4 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D16 4203RA 0:23:09 5436 5306 -130 5572
5 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:25:02 4060 4907 +847 5071
6 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D16 2105BO 0:25:36 5340 4798 -542 5340
7 MALECOT Colin 20124 H14 3502BR 0:25:51 2726 4752 +2026 3980
8 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:26:21 3957 4662 +705 4656
9 MATHIS Martin 20315 H14 5407LO 0:26:22 4645 4659 +14 4810
10 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:26:25 4211 4650 +439 4799
11 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:26:32 5294 4629 -665 5294
12 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:26:41 3554 4603 +1049 4407
13 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D16 2904BR 0:26:51 6022 4575 -1447 6022
14 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D16 7403RA 0:26:56 5190 4561 -629 5344
15 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:27:42 4024 4434 +410 4675
16 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:28:48 3568 4265 +697 4584
17 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 0:29:22 4466 4183 -283 5316
18 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:29:43 3203 4134 +931 3681
19 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 0:30:32 4214 4023 -191 4224
20 DENAIX Lou 7711 D16 7403RA 0:31:05 4798 3952 -846 5894
21 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:31:19 3245 3922 +677 3840
22 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:31:57 4683 3845 -838 5026
23 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H14 7305RA 0:31:58 3144 3843 +699 3776
24 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:32:04 3202 3831 +629 3573
25 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:32:18 2631 3803 +1172 3663
26 BISSIERE Camille 19486 D16 4709AQ 0:32:28 3781 3783 +2 4010
27 VANOVERBERGHE Camille 21323 D16 6208NO 0:33:10 4816 3704 -1112 4816
28 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H14 8405PR 0:33:12 1386 3700 +2314 2715
29 MAISONNEUVE Valentine 16357 D16 4203RA 0:33:29 4358 3669 -689 4375
30 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:33:44 3639 3641 +2 3751
31 TOULIER ANCIAN Tom 18165 H14 6913RA 0:33:56 2357 3620 +1263 3804
32 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H14 4704AQ 0:34:11 3638 3593 -45 3736
33 LEMONNIER Antoine 23150 H14 1403NM 0:34:37 2024 3548 +1524 3184
34 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:35:10 3435 3493 +58 3624
35 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:35:18 4101 3480 -621 4434
36 GUINOT Marion 15018 D16 2108BO 0:35:25 3949 3468 -481 3960
37 BODY Mathilde 10184 D16 7305RA 0:35:36 4751 3450 -1301 5038
38 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:37:02 3773 3317 -456 4262
39 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:37:04 3894 3314 -580 4112
40 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:37:13 2371 3301 +930 2959
41 COLIN Hugo 12524 H14 5407LO 0:37:32 3357 3273 -84 3381
42 RADONDY Théo 22370 H14 5907NO 0:37:41 3759 3260 -499 3759
43 SANCHEZ Xan 17881 H14 0404PR 0:38:19 2805 3206 +401 3849
44 BOUCHER Lea 13762 D16 5906NO 0:38:20 3204 3059
45 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:38:29 3392 3192 -200 3626
46 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D16 5907NO 0:38:54 3371 3158 -213 3535
47 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D16 7109BO 0:39:22 2924 3120 +196 3297
48 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:39:32 3696 3107 -589 4893
49 HALTZ Louis 24070 H14 5907NO 0:39:48 2380 3086 +706 3226
50 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H14 1403NM 0:39:52 0 3081 2732
51 BONORA Marine 11542 D16 6906RA 0:40:05 3480 3064 -416 3614
52 DELAUNAY Mathis 23149 H14 1403NM 0:40:16 0 3051 2923
53 GROSSI Kurtys 22925 H14 5907NO 0:40:17 4181 3049 -1132 4502
54 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D16 8809LO 0:40:17 3981 3049 -932 4117
55 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D16 6208NO 0:41:10 4450 2984 -1466 4519
56 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:41:26 3526 2965 -561 3856
57 VERDIN Alix 15276 D16 7109BO 0:41:28 3736 2962 -774 3905
58 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H14 7807IF 0:41:33 3109 2956 -153 3325
59 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:42:12 2874 2911 +37 3252
60 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H14 1104LR 0:42:19 2810 2903 +93 3446
61 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:42:19 2910 2903 -7 4357
62 GROSSE Robin 15720 H14 8405PR 0:42:28 2456 2893 +437 2967
63 AMEN Armand 19247 H14 3809RA 0:42:51 2363 2867 +504 3529
64 BORNARD Julie 9402 D16 7305RA 0:43:26 3334 2828 -506 3637
65 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:43:29 3061 2825 -236 3201
66 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:43:50 2008 2802 +794 3212
67 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:45:17 3492 2713 -779 3738
68 LAPIED-GUESDON Théo 23481 H14 2704NM 0:45:18 1770 2712 +942 3165
69 PELUSO Severine 9506 D16 8405PR 0:46:12 2870 2659 -211 3348
70 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H14 6205NO 0:46:18 2227 2653 +426 2847
71 MINET Clémence 23609 D16 6208NO 0:46:40 2793 2632 -161 2930
72 PONCHEL Valentin 23539 H14 6205NO 0:46:54 3213 2619 -594 3424
73 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D16 6806AL 0:47:22 3953 2593 -1360 3953
74 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:47:28 3143 2588 -555 3407
75 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D16 6208NO 0:49:04 4003 2503 -1500 4645
76 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D16 6205NO 0:50:02 3703 2455 -1248 3703
77 TALON Julien 15470 H14 3308AQ 0:50:41 2427 2424 -3 2722
78 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D16 6911RA 0:51:06 3103 2404 -699 3768
79 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 0:51:20 2302 2393 +91 2778
80 FOUILLADE Etienne 12405 H14 8104MP 0:51:37 1671 2380 +709 2032
81 LEICHT Theo 23015 H14 6208NO 0:51:41 3047 2377 -670 3215
82 BERLAND Julien 24057 H14 3809RA 0:51:41 1363 2377 +1014 2344
83 VILLATTE Maxime 22191 H14 2406AQ 0:52:02 1892 2361 +469 2365
84 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA 0:52:47 2640 2327 -313 3572
85 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:52:57 3617 2320 -1297 3910
86 BASSET Fiona 23384 D16 6911RA 0:53:03 3065 2315 -750 3777
87 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H14 1403NM 0:54:34 2251 2689
88 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H14 3502BR 0:55:07 2828 2229 -599 3152
89 LENOIR Théo 23405 H14 1403NM 0:56:37 2406 2170 -236 3224
90 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H14 6804AL 0:57:16 2809 2145 -664 3302
91 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D16 9105IF 0:57:19 3078 2143 -935 3128
92 CAMAS Mandye 19238 D16 5907NO 0:57:34 4464 2134 -2330 4464
93 PRUDHOMME Emma 24124 D16 6208NO 0:58:15 1869 2109 +240 2370
94 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 1:01:39 2452 1992 -460 2965
95 RIETHMULLER Mathilde 19219 D16 6806AL 1:10:54 3750 1733 -2017 3677
96 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H14 5909NO 1:13:19 1613 1675 +62 1676
97 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 1:16:36 2828 1604 -1224 2843
98 CAILLIER Jeanne 24239 D16 6208NO 1:17:17 1523 1589 +66 1773
99 GIROUX Luc 10312 H14 7305RA 1:18:00 0 1575 3336
CHAVEE Antoine 18738 H14 6911RA pm 2186 0 2339
SERINET Paul 13648 H14 3502BR pm 2895 0 3217
BEAUVISAGE Quentin 13396 H14 7807IF pm 2037 0 2545