O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - U

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:22:28 3121 3732 +611 3887
2 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:23:04 3749 3635 -114 4634
3 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:24:01 3787 3491 -296 3790
4 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:24:22 3441 3441 +0 4243
5 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:24:28 2970 3427 +457 3549
6 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:24:46 2747 3385 +638 3157
7 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:28:01 3206 2992 -214 3394
8 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:28:30 2845 2942 +97 3854
9 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:28:37 2481 2930 +449 3058
10 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:28:56 2561 2898 +337 2758
11 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:29:17 3029 2863 -166 3262
12 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:29:17 2733 2863 +130 3270
13 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 0:29:31 3239 2840 -399 3308
14 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:29:53 2836 2806 -30 3188
15 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 0:30:03 3014 2790 -224 3023
16 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:30:15 4252 2772 -1480 4038
17 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 0:30:28 2393 2752 +359 2615
18 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:32:30 3667 2580 -1087 3667
19 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:33:14 2626 2523 -103 2846
20 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 0:35:24 2598 2368 -230 2695
21 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 0:35:27 1824 2365 +541 2660
22 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 0:37:19 2653 2247 -406 2719
23 BIHEL Jeanne 23728 D14 4203RA 0:37:45 2435 2221 -214 2753
24 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 0:38:04 2181 2202 +21 2441
25 BERRIEN Coline 18765 D14 1303PR 0:38:46 1595 2163 +568 2151
26 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 0:39:33 1236 2120 +884 1998
27 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909NO 0:41:34 1202 2017 +815 1961
28 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 0:42:11 1786 1987 +201 2179
29 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:42:13 3056 1986 -1070 3674
30 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 0:42:33 1528 1970 +442 1930
31 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D14 7305RA 0:44:07 2397 1900 -497 2397
32 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 0:54:29 1762 1539 -223 2002
33 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 0:54:46 2030 1531 -499 2079
34 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 0:56:31 1701 1483 -218 1701
35 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D14 3705CE 0:56:34 1448 1482 +34 1794
36 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 1:01:02 4205 1374 -2831 4205
37 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 1:01:44 2082 1358 -724 2094
38 LIGER Clara 19778 D14 5604BR 1:04:44 0 1295 1960
39 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 1:10:40 2300 1186 -1114 2544
40 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 1:20:35 2560 1040 -1520 2830
41 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 1:23:52 2131 1000 -1131 2358
42 CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA 1:30:14 1643 929 -714 1854
43 CARU Laura 12563 D14 6804AL 1:39:51 1255 840 -415 1265
44 COTTRET Caroline 16272 D14 4604MP 1:48:49 1458 770 -688 1695
BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA pm 631 0 2185
nc CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 2:02:10