O'Festival ERDF - J6 : MD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - I

Date : 20/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:34:49 6926 7404 +478 7643
2 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:35:46 6894 7207 +313 7443
3 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 0:35:55 6991 7177 +186 7379
4 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 0:36:04 6320 7147 +827 7077
5 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 0:36:43 6647 7021 +374 7287
6 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:37:11 6295 6933 +638 7200
7 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:38:59 5988 6612 +624 6622
8 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 0:39:42 5976 6493 +517 6237
9 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 5907NO 0:39:48 0 6477 6578
10 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:40:01 5961 6442 +481 6967
11 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:40:26 6661 6375 -286 6916
12 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 0:40:29 5218 6367 +1149 5720
13 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 0:44:05 5183 5847 +664 5547
14 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 0:44:24 5665 5806 +141 6594
15 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 0:44:31 6705 5791 -914 7060
16 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 0:45:34 6201 5657 -544 6241
17 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:46:06 5597 5592 -5 6161
18 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201RA 0:46:16 5257 5571 +314 6419
19 MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO 0:47:23 5479 5440 -39 6138
20 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 0:48:00 5878 5370 -508 5878
21 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:48:07 6113 5357 -756 6113
22 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:48:16 6822 5341 -1481 7068
23 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 0:50:09 4911 5140 +229 5532
24 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 0:50:15 5101 5130 +29 5766
25 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 0:51:13 5589 5033 -556 5917
26 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H18 6707AL 0:51:23 6070 5017 -1053 6726
27 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 0:51:36 5348 4996 -352 5750
28 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 0:52:34 5220 4904 -316 5919
29 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 0:53:26 5392 4824 -568 5701
30 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 0:53:53 5324 4784 -540 5336
31 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 0:55:56 5045 4609 -436 5110
32 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 0:56:09 3240 4591 +1351 4620
33 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 0:58:10 3803 4432 +629 4321
34 LOTT Frederic 17853 H18 7707IF 1:01:29 3466 4193 +727 3978
35 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AU 1:01:47 4852 4172 -680 4910
36 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:01:52 4761 4167 -594 4761
37 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 1:03:17 5249 4073 -1176 5624
38 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:03:40 5302 4049 -1253 5764
39 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:03:52 4132 4036 -96 4149
40 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104LR 1:04:34 3992 3992 +0 4465
41 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:09:24 4572 3714 -858 5258
42 SCHIANO Alexandre 17736 H18 7404RA 1:12:18 2523 3565 +1042 2968
43 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:21:50 4314 3150 -1164 4551
44 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 1:22:19 2946 3131 +185 3454
45 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 1:22:54 2850 3109 +259 3544
46 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:26:23 3762 2984 -778 3858
47 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:26:57 4548 2965 -1583 5617
48 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU 1:27:35 3067 2943 -124 3243
49 MERTENS louis 24961 H18 3408LR 1:29:25 2883 3424
50 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407RA 1:34:27 2729 4273
51 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H18 5703LO 1:44:13 3796 2473 -1323 3728
52 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:47:00 4640 2409 -2231 4785
ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU pm 4097 0 4097
STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO pm 3172 0 3488
DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM pm 0 3361